meadow clary, salvia pratensis, salvia pratensis slovenia, index seminum 2014

PDF VERSION
DESIDERATA 2014 (.pdf)


Index seminum annis 2014 et 2013 collectorum

Jože Bavcon, Janja Makše, Blanka Ravnjak

CONIFEROPHYTINA (Gymnospermae)


Ginkgoaceae
1. Ginkgo biloba L.

Pinaceae
2. Pinus mugo Turra
3. Tsuga canadensis (L.) Carriere

Taxaceae
4. Taxus baccata L.

Taxodiaceae
5. Cryptomeria japonica D. Don

MAGNOLIOPHYTINA (Angiospermae)


Acanthaceae
6. Acanthus balcanicus Heywood & I. B. K. Richardson

Aceraceae
7. Acer griseum (Franch.) Pax.
8. Acer obtusatum L.
9. Acer palmatum Thunb.
10. Acer pseudoplatanus L.
11. Acer tataricum L.

Alismataceae
12. Alisma plantago-aquatica L.

Alliaceae
13. Allium angulosum L.
14. Allium ericetorum Thore
15. Allium fistulosum L.
16. Allium sphaerocephalon L.
17. Allium tuberosum Roxb.
18. Allium ursinum L.

Aloeaceae
* 19. Aloe saponaria Haw.

Amaranthaceae
20. Gomphrena globosa L.

Amaryllidaceae
21. Galanthus nivalis L.
22. Leucojum vernum L.

Anacardiaceae
* 23. Pistacia lentiscus L.
24. Rhus verniciflua Stokes
* 25. Schinus lentiscifolius March.
* 26. Schinus terebinthifolius Raddi

Apiaceae
27. Astrantia major L.
28. Athamanta haynaldii Borb. & Uechtr.
29. Conium maculatum L.
30. Coriandrum sativum L. 2013
31. Eryngium amethystinum L.
32. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.
33. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey
34. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey subsp. pyrenaica (L.) O. Schwarz
35. Pastinaca sativa L. var. fleischmanni (Hladnik) Burnat
36. Peucedanum schottii Besser ex DC.
37. Seseli gouani Koch
38. Smyrnium perfoliatum L.

Apocynaceae
39. Amsonia tabernaemontana Walt.

Aquifoliaceae
40. Ilex aquifolium L.

Araceae
41. Arum italicum Mill.
42. Calla palustris L.

Araliaceae
43. Acanthopanax sieboldianus Mak.
44. Hedera helix L.

Arecaceae
* 45. Howea forsteriana (F.Muell) Becc

Asclepiadaceae
46. Asclepias syriaca L.
47. Vincetoxicum fuscatum (Hornem.) Reichenb.
48. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik.

Asphodelaceae
49. Asphodeline liburnica (Scop.) Rchb.

Asteraceae
50. Anthemis tinctoria L.
51. Arctium lappa L.
52. Artemisia abrotanum L.
53. Aster alpinus L. 2013
54. Aster amellus L.
55. Bellis perennis L.
56. Bidens tripartita L.
57. Buphthalmum salicifolium L.
58. Calendula officinalis L.
59. Carduus nutans L.
60. Centaurea cyanus L. 2013
61. Centaurea rhenana Boreau
62. Chamomilla recutita (L.) Rauschert
63. Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop.
64. Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop.
65. Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg.
66. Cosmos sulphureus Cav.
67. Echinacea purpurea Moench
68. Echinops exaltatus Schrader
69. Echinops sphaerocephalus L.
70. Gaillardia pulchella Foug.
71. Inula ensifolia L.
72. Inula hirta L.
73. Inula magnifica L.
74. Inula spiraeifolia L.
75. Liatris graminifolia (Walt.) Willd.
76. Matricaria perforata Merat
77. Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.
78. Rudbeckia laciniata L.
79. Senecio sylvaticus L. 2013
80. Serratula lycopifolia (Vill.) A. Kern.
81. Silphium integrifolium Michx.
82. Silphium perfoliatum L.
83. Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertner 2013
84. Solidago graminifolia (L.) Salisb.
85. Tagetes erecta L.
86. Tagetes tenuifolia Cav.
87. Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Schultz Bip. subsp. clusii (Fischer ex Reichenb.) Heywood
88. Tanacetum vulgare L.
89. Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg.
90. Tithonia tagetiflora Desf.
91. Xanthium strumarium L.
92. Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sibth. & Smith
93. Zinnia elegans Jacq.
94. Zinnia pauciflora L.

Balsaminaceae
95. Impatiens parviflora DC.

Betulaceae
96. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertner

Boraginaceae
97. Anchusa officinalis L.
* 98. Echium candicans L. f.
99. Echium vulgare L.
100. Lithospermum officinale L.
101. Nonea lutea (Desr.) DC.
102. Solenanthus scardicus Bornm.

Brassicaceae
103. Alyssoides sinuata Medik.
104. Alyssoides utriculata (L.) Medicus
105. Alyssum idaeum Boiss. & Heldr.
106. Alyssum montanum L. subsp. pluscanescens (Raim. ex J.Baumg.) Trpin
107. Alyssum petraeum Ard.
108. Arabis caucasica Schlecht.
109. Berteroa incana (L.) DC.
110. Cheiranthus cheiri L.
111. Erysimum comatum Pančić
112. Fibigia clypeata (L.) Medicus
113. Isatis tinctoria L.
114. Lunaria rediviva L.
115. Peltaria alliacea Jacq.
116. Sisymbrium austriacum Jacq.

Buxaceae
117. Buxus sempervirens L.
118. Sarcococca saligna Müll. Arg.

Caesalpiniaceae
119. Cercis siliquastrum L.
120. Gleditsia triacanthos L.

Calycanthaceae
121. Sinocalycanthus chinensis Cheng & S.Y.Chang

Campanulaceae
122. Campanula justiniana Witasek
123. Campanula patula L.
124. Campanula poscharskyana Degen
125. Campanula rapunculoides L.
126. Lobelia siphilitica L.
127. Platycodon grandiflorus A. DC.
128. Symphyandra hofmannii Pant.

Cannabaceae
129. Cannabis sativa L.
130. Humulus lupulus L.

Capparidaceae
131. Polanisia graveolens Raf.

Carpinaceae
132. Carpinus betulus L.
133. Carpinus orientalis Mill.

Caryophyllaceae
134. Agrostemma githago L.
135. Dianthus armeria L.
136. Dianthus barbatus L. 'Hortensis'
137. Dianthus deltoides L.
138. Dianthus diffusus Sibth. & Sm.
139. Dianthus giganteiformis Borbás
140. Dianthus giganteus D'uru
141. Dianthus graniticus Jord.
142. Dianthus monspessulanus L.
143. Dianthus petraeus Waldst. & Kit. subsp. noeanus (Boiss.) Tutin
144. Dianthus sternbergii Sieber
145. Dianthus superbus L.
146. Dianthus tergestinus (Rchb.) Kerner
147. Gypsophila scorzonerifolia Ser.
148. Lychnis coronaria (L.) Desr. 2013
149. Lychnis flos-cuculi L. 2013
150. Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P. W. Ball & Heyw.
151. Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link
152. Saponaria officinalis L.
153. Silene alpestris Jacq.
154. Silene nutans L. subsp. livida (Willd.) Jeanmonod & Bocquet
155. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke
156. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. glareosa (Jordan) Marsden-Jones & Turrill
157. Viscaria vulgaris Bernh.

Celastraceae
158. Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb.
159. Euonymus europaeus L.

Cichoriaceae
160. Crepis biennis L.
161. Crepis pulchra L.
162. Hieracium aurantiacum L.
163. Hieracium glaucum All.
164. Hieracium lanatum Vill.
165. Hieracium pilosella L.
166. Lapsana communis L.
167. Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. danubialis (Jacq.) Simonkai
168. Tragopogon balcanicus Velen.
169. Tragopogon pratensis L. subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak
170. Tragopogon pterodes Pančić

Cistaceae
171. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.

Convallariaceae
172. Convallaria majalis L.
173. Danaë racemosa (L.) Medicus

Convolvulaceae
174. Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roh.

Cornaceae
175. Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. australis (C. A. Meyer) Jav.
176. Davidia involucrata Baill.

Crassulaceae
177. Sedum aizoon L.
178. Sedum maximum Suter
179. Sempervivum montanum L.

Cucurbitaceae
180. Bryonia dioica Jacq.
* 181. Ecballium elaterium (L.) Rich.

Cyperaceae
182. Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla

Datiscaceae
183. Datisca cannabina L.

Dioscoreaceae
184. Dioscorea balcanica Košanin

Dipsacaceae
185. Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov
186. Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roemer & Schultes
187. Dipsacus fullonum L.
188. Dipsacus laciniatus L.
189. Succisa pratensis Moench

Elaeagnaceae
190. Elaeagnus multiflora Thunb.

Ericaceae
191. Erica terminalis Salisb.

Euphorbiaceae
192. Euphorbia lathyris L.
* 193. Manihot palmata Muell.
194. Ricinus communis L.

Fabaceae
195. Astragalus falcatus Lam.
196. Desmodium canadense (L.) DC.
197. Glycine max (L.) Merr. 'Lutea'
198. Glycine max (L.) Merr. 'Nigra'
199. Glycyrrhiza glabra L.
200. Indigofera gerardiana R. Grah.
201. Laburnum alschingeri (Vis.) K. Koch
202. Laburnum anagyroides Medik
203. Medicago sativa L.
204. Melilotus albus Medik.

Fumariaceae
205. Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte
206. Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. subsp. solida

Gentianaceae
207. Centaurium erythraea Rafn

Geraniaceae
208. Geranium macrorrhizum L.
209. Geranium phaeum L.
210. Geranium pratense L.
211. Geranium robertianum L.
212. Geranium sanguineum L.
213. Geranium thunbergii Lindl. & Paxton

Grossulariaceae
214. Ribes silvestre (Lam.) Mertens & Koch.

Hamamelidaceae
215. Hamamelis virginiana L.

Hyacinthaceae
* 216. Bowiea volubilis Harv. 2013
217. Muscari comosum (L.) Miller
218. Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.

Hydrophyllaceae
219. Nemophila maculata Lindl.

Hypericaceae
220. Hypericum calycinum L.
221. Hypericum kalmianum L.
222. Hypericum olympicum L.
223. Hypericum tetrapterum Fries

Iridaceae
224. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill subsp. vernus
225. Gladiolus palustris Gaudin
226. Iris pseudacorus L.
227. Sisyrinchium bermudiana L.

Juglandaceae
228. Carya ovata K. Koch
229. Pterocarya fraxinifolia (Lam.) Spach.

Juncaceae
230. Luzula sylvatica (Huds.) Gaud.

Lamiaceae
231. Ballota rupestris (Biv.) Vis.
232. Betonica officinalis L.
233. Betonica officinalis L. subsp. serotina (Host) Hayek
234. Horminum pyrenaicum L.
235. Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
236. Leonurus cardiaca L.
237. Lycopus europaeus L.
238. Melissa officinalis L.
239. Mentha aquatica L.
240. Micromeria dalmatica Benth
241. Monarda fistulosa L.
242. Nepeta pannonica L.
243. Origanum vulgare L.
244. Physostegia virginiana L.
245. Salvia glutinosa L.
246. Salvia officinalis L.
247. Salvia sclarea L.
248. Salvia verticillata L.
249. Satureja montana L.
250. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host.) P. W. Ball
251. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis.
252. Scutellaria altissima L.
253. Teucrium arduini L.
254. Teucrium chamaedrys L.
255. Teucrium hircanicum L.

Lauraceae
* 256. Persea indica XX-GZU-YY-140415 Spreng.

Liliaaceae
257. Lilium bulbiferum L. subsp. croceum (Chaix) Baker

Liliaceae
258. Hosta ventricosa (Salisb.) Stearn
259. Veratrum album L.

Linaceae
260. Linum flavum L.

Lythraceae
261. Lythrum salicaria L.

Malvaceae
262. Abutilon theophrasti Medik.
263. Althaea armeniaca Ten.
* 264. Gossypium arboreum L. 2013
* 265. Hibiscus esculentus L. 2013
266. Hibiscus trionum L.

Martyniaceae
* 267. Proboscidea louisianica (Mill.) Thell.

Meliaceae
* 268. Melia azedarach L.

Mimosaceae
* 269. Leucaena leucocephala XX-GZU-YY-110257 (Lam.) de Wit
* 270. Mimosa pudica L.

Moraceae
271. Maclura pomifera (Raf.) Schneid.

Musaceae
* 272. Musa basjoo Sieb. & Zucc.

Myrtaceae
* 273. Kunzea baxteri (Klotzsch) Schauer
* 274. Myrtus communis L.
* 275. Psidium guajava XX-GZU-YY-1102261 L.

Nyctaginaceae
276. Mirabilis jalapa L.
277. Oxybaphus floribundus Choisy

Onagraceae
278. Circaea lutetiana L.
279. Clarkia amoena Lilja
280. Epilobium hirsutum L.
281. Gaura biennis L.
282. Oenothera biennis L.

Paeoniaceae
283. Paeonia lutea Delavay
284. Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. officinalis
285. Paeonia romanica Brandz.
286. Paeonia veitchii Lynch var. beresowskii (Kom.) Schipcz.
287. Paeonia wittmanniana Hartw.

Papaveraceae
288. Chelidonium majus L.
289. Papaver rhoeas L.

Passifloraceae
* 290. Passiflora capsularis L.
* 291. Passiflora edulis Sims.
* 292. Passiflora suberosa L.

Pedaliaceae
* 293. Sesamum indicum L. 2013

Phytolaccaceae
* 294. Rivina humilis L.

Pittosporaceae
* 295. Pittosporum undulatum JM-GZU-94-130456 Vent.

Plantaginaceae
296. Plantago media L.

Plumbaginaceae
297. Limonium latifolium (Sm.) O. Kuntze

Poaceae
298. Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P. Beauv
299. Andropogon gerardii Vitman
300. Festuca bosniaca Kumm. & Sendt.
301. Holcus lanatus L. 2013
302. Leersia oryzoides (L.) Swartz
303. Melica ciliata L.
304. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench
305. Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud.
306. Sesleria autumnalis F. W. Schultz
307. Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers.
308. Triticum spelta L.

Polemoniaceae
309. Gilia multicaulis Benth.
310. Phlox paniculata L.

Polygonaceae
311. Rumex salicifolius Weinm.

Primulaceae
312. Hottonia palustris L.
313. Lysimachia minoricensis XX-0-PARMA-MYRS130070 J.J. Rodr.
314. Primula denticulata Smith.
315. Primula veris L. subsp. veris

Ranunculaceae
316. Aconitum lycoctonum L. em Koelle subsp. lycoctonum
317. Aconitum vitosanum Gáyer
318. Anemone hupehensis Lemoine
319. Anemone ranunculoides L.
320. Anemone sylvestris L.
321. Caltha palustris L.
322. Clematis recta L.
323. Consolida regalis S. F. Gray
324. Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.
325. Helleborus atrorubens Waldst. & Kit.
326. Helleborus multifidus Vis.
327. Hepatica nobilis Mill.
328. Nigella damascena L.
329. Ranunculus arvensis L.
330. Ranunculus millefoliatus Vahl
331. Semiaquilegia ecalcarata (Maxim.) Sprague & Hutchinson
332. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L.

Resedaceae
333. Reseda lutea L.

Rhamnaceae
334. Frangula alnus Mill.

Rosaceae
335. Agrimonia eupatoria L.
336. Agrimonia procera Wallr.
337. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
338. Cotoneaster affinis Lindl.
339. Cotoneaster bullatus Bois.
340. Cotoneaster niger (Thunb.) Fries
341. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. 2013
342. Crataegus pedicellata Sarg.
343. Duchesnea indica (Andr.) Focke
344. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
345. Fragaria vesca L.
346. Geum coccineum Sibth. & Sm.
347. Geum pallidum Fisch. & Mey.
348. Physocarpus malvaceus (Greene) Kuntze
349. Potentilla nivea L.
350. Potentilla recta L.
351. Potentilla rupestris L.
352. Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link.
353. Prunus tenella Batsch
354. Rhodotypos scandens (Thunb.) Mak.
355. Rosa glauca Pourr.
356. Rosa multiflora Thunb.
357. Rosa pendulina L.
358. Rosa rugosa Thunb.
359. Rosa sempervirens L.
360. Sanguisorba officinalis L.
361. Stephanandra tanakae Franch. & Sav.

Rubiaceae
362. Galium verum L.
* 363. Psychotria bacteriophila Valeton

Rutaceae
364. Phellodendron amurense Rupr.
365. Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf.
366. Ruta graveolens L.
367. Zanthoxylum simulans Hance

Sambucaceae
368. Sambucus nigra L.
369. Viburnum lantana L.

Sapindaceae
* 370. Dodonaea viscosa Jacq.

Saxifragaceae
371. Heuchera americana L.
372. Saxifraga cuneifolia L.
373. Saxifraga peltata Torr.
374. Saxifraga rotundifolia L.

Scrophulariaceae
375. Antirrhinum majus L.
376. Digitalis ferruginea L.
377. Digitalis grandiflora Miller
378. Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit.
379. Erinus alpinus L.
380. Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort.
381. Linaria vulgaris Miller
382. Misopates orontium (L.) Rafin.
383. Penstemon alpinus Torr.
384. Penstemon speciosus Douglas in Lindl
385. Pseudolysimachion barrelieri (Schott ex Roem. & Schult.) Holub subsp. barrelieri
386. Verbascum austriacum Schott ex Roem. & Schult.
387. Verbascum nigrum L.
388. Veronica sibirica L.

Solanaceae
389. Datura metel L.
390. Datura metel L. f. inermis
391. Lycium chinense Mill.
392. Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertner
393. Nicotiana viscosa Lehm.
394. Physalis alkekengi L.
395. Physalis ixocarpa Brot.
396. Scopolia carniolica Jacq.
397. Solanum nigrum L.
398. Solanum sisymbriifolium Lam.

Staphyleaceae
399. Staphylea pinnata L.

Taccaceae
* 400. Tacca chantrieri André

Thymelaeaceae
* 401. Phaleria octandra (L.) Baill

Tiliaceae
402. Tilia platyphyllos Scop.

Tropaeolaceae
403. Tropaeolum majus L.

Ulmaceae
404. Zelkova carpinifolia (Pall.) K. Koch
405. Zelkova serrata (Thunb.) Mak.

Urticaceae
406. Parietaria officinalis L.

Verbenaceae
407. Callicarpa bodinieri Levl. var. giraldii Rehd.
408. Callicarpa japonica Thunb.
* 409. Lantana camara L.
410. Vitex agnus-castus L.

Zingiberaceae
* 411. Alpinia speciosa K. Schum.


* Semina plantarum in caladariis cultarum.

Horti praefectus: dr. Jože Bavcon
Seminum Curator, hortulana: Janja Makše


Semina e plantis spontaneis in loco natali annis 2014 et 2013 lecta


Jože Bavcon, Igor Dakskobler, Ljudmila Dakskobler, Branko Dolinar, Janja Makše, Blanka Ravnjak


412. Achillea distans Waldst. & Kitt ex Wild. - Sveta gora, Frančiškov hrib, 2014, L. & I. D.
413. Achillea distans Waldst. & Kitt ex Wild. - Sveta Gora (Skalnica), 2013, L. & I. D.
414. Aconitum anthora L. - Sveta gora, Frančiškov hrib, 2014, L. & I. D.
415. Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC. - Porezen, 2013, J. B., B. R.
416. Agrimonia eupatoria L. - Žadovinek, 2013, J. B.
417. Allium angulosum L. - Butnica ob Lijaku, 2014, L. & I. D.
418. Allium angulosum L. - Primorska; Ankaran, zaliv sv. Nikolaj, 2014, B. V.
419. Allium carinatum L. subsp. pulchellum - Rakitovec, 2014, J. B.
420. Allium ericetorum Thore - Nanos, 2014, J. B., B. R.
421. Allium ochroleucum Waldst. & Kitt. - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
422. Allium senescens L. - Štefan, 2014, J. B.
423. Allium senescens L. - Kokoš, 2014, L. & I. D.
424. Allium senescens L. - Komen, 2014, J. B.
425. Allium senescens L. - Osp, 2014, J. B.
426. Allium senescens L. - Podgorje, 2014, J. B.
427. Allium senescens L. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
428. Allium senescens L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
429. Allium senescens L. - Zaningrad, 2014, J. B.
430. Allium sphaerocephalon L. - Komen, 2014, J. B., B. R.
431. Anacamptis pyramidalis (L.) L. C. Rich - Podgozd nad Igom, 2014, B. D.
432. Anemone hortensis L. - Dragonja, 2013, J. B.
433. Anemone nemorosa L. - Planina nad Vrhniko, 650 m, 2013, J. M.
434. Angelica sylvestris L. - Kolovrat (nad Dreko, Italija), 2013, L. & I. D.
435. Antennaria carpatica (Wahlenb.) Bluff & Fingerh. - Bala, Mali Bedinji vrh, 2014, L. & I. D.
436. Anthericum ramosum L. - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
437. Anthericum ramosum L. - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
438. Anthyllis jacquinii Kern. - Kucelj - Čaven, 2014, J. B., B. R, S. B.
439. Anthyllis jacquinii Kern. - Kucelj, 2013, J. B., B. R.
440. Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC. - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
441. Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC. - Komen, 2014, J. B., B. R.
442. Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC. - Slavnik, 2014, J. B.
443. Arabis turrita L. - Gozd, 2014, J. B.
444. Arabis turrita L. - Sveta gora, Frančiškov hrib, 2014, L. & I. D.
445. Artemisia alba Turra - Osp, 2014, J. B.
446. Artemisia vulgaris L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
447. Asphodelus albus Mill. - Lipnik - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B.
448. Asphodelus albus Mill. - Vrhe, Veliko Polje, 2014, L. & I. D.
449. Aster amellus L. - Nanos, 2014, J. B., B. R.
450. Aster amellus L. - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
451. Aster amellus L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
452. Aster amellus L. - Sočerga, 2013, J. B., B. R.
453. Aster linosyris (L.) Bernh. - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
454. Astrantia major L. - Šentvid, 2014, B. R.
455. Atropa bella-donna L. - Žirovše, 2014, J. M.
456. Atropa bella-donna L. - Predmeja, 2014, J. B., B. R.
457. Barbarea vulgaris R. Br. - Plave, 2013, J. B.
458. Betonica officinalis L. - Komen, 2014, J. B., B. R.
459. Betonica officinalis L. subsp. serotina - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
460. Biscutella laevigata L. - Šentvid, 2013, J. B.
461. Bromus hordeaceus L. em. Hyl. - Brege, 2013, J. B.
462. Buphthalmum salicifolium L. - Blegoš, 2013, S. F.
463. Bupleurum petraeum L. - Porezen, 2013, J. B., B. R.
464. Campanula pyramidalis L. - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
465. Campanula pyramidalis L. - Zaningrad, 2014, J. B.
466. Campanula thyrsoides L. - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
467. Carex flacca Schreb. - Žadovinek, 2013, J. B.
468. Carlina vulgaris L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
469. Carpesium cernuum L. - pod Mrzlim vrhom nad Volarjami, 2013, L. & I. D.
470. Centaurea haynaldii Borbás ex Vuk. subsp. julica - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
471. Centaurium erythraea Rafn. - Trebnje, 2014, J. M.
472. Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce - Podgozd nad Igom, 2014, B. D.
473. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch. - Podgozd nad Igom, 2014, B. D.
474. Chaerophyllum aureum L. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. B., B. R.
475. Chamaespartium sagittale (L.) Gibbs - Čaven, 2014, J. B., B. R., S. B.
476. Chamerion dodonaei (Vill.) Holub - Spodnja Trenta, 2014, L. & I. D.
477. Chrysopogon gryllus (L.) Trin. - Močile (Anhovo), 2013, J. B.
478. Cirsium pannonicum (L.f.) Link - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B.
479. Cirsium pannonicum (L.f.) Link - Roje, 2014, J. B.
480. Cirsium spinosissimum Scop. - Bala, Veliki Razor, 2014, L. & I. D.
481. Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. - Huda luknja, 2013, J. B., B. R.
482. Clematis vitalba L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
483. Clematis vitalba L. - Zazid, 2014, J. B.
484. Colchicum autumnale L. - Šentvid, 2014, J. B.
485. Conium maculatum L. - Planina Ohoje nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
486. Cornus mas L. - Dolenja Trebuša, 2014, L. & I. D.
487. Cornus sanguinea L. - Podsreda, 2013, J. B.
488. Coronilla emerus L. subsp. emeroides Boiss. & Spruner - Osp, 2014, J. B.
489. Coronilla emerus L. subsp. emeroides Boiss. & Spruner - Vipava, 2014, J. B.
490. Coronilla emerus L. subsp. emeroides - Zaningrad, 2014, J. B.
491. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Pliskovica, 2014, J. B., B. R.
492. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Podpeč, 2014, J. B.
493. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
494. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. - Podgorje, 2013, J. B., B. R.
495. Crepis bocconi P.D. Sell - Blehe pri Šoštarju, 2014, L. & I. D.
496. Crepis pyrenaica (L.) W. Greuter - dolina Bale, pod Prevalo, 2014, L. & I. D.
497. Crithmum maritimum L. - IT. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2014, L. & I. D.
498. Crithmum maritimum L. - Izola, 2014, J. B.
499. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill - Porezen, 2014, J. B., B. R.
500. Dactylorhiza incarnata (L.) Soó - Ljubljansko barje, 2014, B. D.
501. Daphne mezereum L. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. M.
502. Daucus carota L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
503. Daucus carota L. - Pliskovica, 2014, J. B., B. R.
504. Daucus carota L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
505. Daucus carota L. - Koper, 2013, J. B., B. R.
506. Dianthus barbatus L. - Podsreda, 2013, J. B.
507. Dianthus carthusianorum L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
508. Dianthus tergestinus (Rchb.) Kerner - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
509. Dictamnus albus L. - Slavnik, 2014, J. B.
510. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rouy. - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
511. Dryas octopetala L. - Apica nad Planino Zapotok, 2014, L. & I. D.
512. Dryas octopetala L. - Svete Višarje, 2013, J. M.
513. Drypis spinosa L. subsp. jacquiniana Murb. et Wettst. - Čaven, 2014, E. V., A. V.
514. Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz subsp. orbicularis (K.Richt.) E. Klein - Sv. Lovrenc nad Gornjim gradom, 2014, B. D.
515. Epipactis muelleri Godfery - Podgozd nad Igom, 2014, B. D.
516. Eryngium amethystinum L. - Podpeč , 2014, J. B.
517. Euonymus europaea L. - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
518. Euonymus verrucosa Scop. - Tomišelj, 2014, J. B., B. R.
519. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
520. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Pliskovica, 2014, J. B., B. R.
521. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Cerkno-Sušje, 2013, J. B.
522. Ferulago campestris (Besser) Grecescu - Komen, 2014, J. B., B. R.
523. Ferulago campestris (Besser) Grecescu - Rakitovec, 2013, J. B., B. R.
524. Filipendula vulgaris Moench. - Šentvid, 2014, B. R.
525. Filipendula vulgaris Moench. - Slavnik, 2013, J. B., B. R.
526. Galium verum L. - Žadovinek, 2013, J. B.
527. Genista radiata (L.) Scop. - Porezen, 2013, J. B., B. R.
528. Genista sericea Wulf. - Slavnik, 2014, J. B.
529. Genista tinctoria L. - Bela krajina; Velika Loza, 2014, D. C.
530. Gentiana asclepiadea L. - Ljubelj, 2014, J. M.
531. Geum reptans L. - Mangart, 2013, L. & I. D.
532. Geum rivale L. - Bala, Veliki Razor, 2014, L. & I. D.
533. Gladiolus illyricus Koch - Šentvid, 2014, J. B., B. R.
534. Globularia cordifolia L. - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
535. Globularia cordifolia L. - Kucelj, 2013, J. B., B. R.
536. Globularia nudicaulis L. - Velika planina nad Planino Zapotok, 2014, L. & I. D.
537. Globularia punctata Hegetschw. - Žadovinek, 2014, J. B.
538. Grafia golaka (Hacq.) Rchb. - Kamniške Alpe; Kamniški vrh, 2013, B. V., T. Č.
539. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br. - Dobravica nad Igom, 2014, B. D.
540. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br. - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
541. Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich. - Podgozd nad Igom, 2014, B. D.
542. Hedera helix L. - Dragonja, 2013, J. B.
543. Heliosperma alpestre Rchb. - Porezen, 2013, J. B., B. R., D. K., R. P.
544. Helleborus niger L. - Rodne, 2014, J. B., B. R.
545. Heracleum sphondylium L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
546. Hieracium porrifolium L. - dolina Bale, 2014, L. & I. D.
547. Himantoglossum adriaticum Koch - Klanec pri Kozini, 2014, B. D.
548. Hippocrepis maculata - Roje, 2014, J. B., B. R.
549. Homogyne sylvestris Cass. - Porezen, 2014, J. B., B. R., S. F.
550. Hypericum perforatum L. - Štefan - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
551. Hypericum perforatum L. - Boštanj, 2014, J. B.
552. Hypericum perforatum L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
553. Hypericum perforatum L. - Rakitovec, 2013, J. B.
554. Hyssopus officinalis L. - Podpeč, 2014, J. B.
555. Ilex aquifolium L. - Vojsko, Mrzla Rupa, 2013, L. & I. D.
556. Inula conyza L. - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
557. Inula conyza L. - Zazid, 2014, J. B.
558. Inula ensifolia L. - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
559. Inula hirta L. - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
560. Inula salicina L. - Vrhe, Veliko Polje, 2014, L. & I. D.
561. Inula spiraeifolia L. - Komen, 2014, J. B., B. R.
562. Inula spiraeifolia L. - Pliskovica, 2014, J. B., B. R.
563. Inula spiraeifolia L. - Rakitovec, 2014, J. B., B. R.
564. Inula spiraeifolia L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
565. Iris graminea L. - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
566. Iris graminea L. - Slavnik, 2013, J. B., B. R.
567. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T. Wraber - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
568. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T. Wraber - Slavnik, 2014, J. B.
569. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica - Osp, 2014, J. B.
570. Iris pseudacorus L. - Želodnik, 2013, B. V.
571. Iris sibirica L. - Butnica ob Lijaku, 2014, L. & I. D.
572. Iris sibirica L. - Rateče, 2013, B. V., T. Č.
573. Iris sibirica L. subsp. erirrhiza - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
574. Jurinea mollis (L.) Reichenb. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B.
575. Laserpitium latifolium L. - Kucelj-Čaven, 2013, J. B., B. R., S. B.
576. Laserpitium peucedanoides L. - Velika planina nad Planino Zapotok, 2014, L. & I. D.
577. Laserpitium siler L. - Slavnik, 2014, J. B.
578. Leontopodium alpinum Cass. - Muzec nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
579. Leucanthemum heterophyllum (Willd.) DC. - Bala, Veliki Razor, 2014, L. & I. D.
580. Leucojum aestivum L. - Cerknica, 2014, J. B.
581. Leucojum vernum L. - Bohor, 2013, J. B.
582. Ligusticum seguieri (Jacq.) Koch - Čaven, 2014, J. B., B. R., S. B.
583. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
584. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Lj. - Šentvid, 2013, J. B., B. R.
585. Lilium martagon L. - Porezen, 2013, J. B., B. R.
586. Limonium angustifolium (Tausch) Degen - Koper, 2013, J. B., B. R.
587. Linaria vulgaris Miller - Sv. Socerb, 2014, L. & I. D.
588. Lonicera alpigena L. - Čaven, 2014, J. B., B. R., S. B.
589. Lonicera alpigena L. - Boč, 2014, J. B., B. R.
590. Lonicera alpigena L. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. B., B. R.
591. Lonicera xylosteum L. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. B., B. R.
592. Luzula nivea (L.) DC. - Planina Zapotok nad Zapodom v Trenti, 2014, L. & I. D.
593. Lycopus europaeus L. - Bela krajina; Velika Loza, 2014, D. C.
594. Lysimachia punctata L. - Sv. Socerb, 2014, L. & I. D.
595. Malva alcea L. - Tolminska korita, 2014, L. & I. D.
596. Marrubium incanum Desr. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
597. Melica ciliata L. - Osp, 2014, J. B.
598. Melica ciliata L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
599. Melica ciliata L. - Rakitovec, 2013, J. B.
600. Micromeria thymifolia (Scop.) Fritsch - Spodnja Trenta, 2014, L. & I. D.
601. Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill. - Žadovinek, 2014, J. B.
602. Muscari comosum (L.) Miller - Podgorje, 2013, J. B.
603. Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop. - Porezen, 2013, J. B., B. R., D. K., R. P.
604. Nigella damascena L. - Dragonja, 2013, J. B.
605. Onosma echioides L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
606. Ophrys apifera Huds. - Ravno Brdo, 2014, B. D.
607. Ophrys holoserica (Burm.f.) Greuter - Roje pod Klečami, 2014, B. D.
608. Ophrys sphegodes agg. - Dolga Poljana nad Ajdovščino, 2014, B. D.
609. Ophrys sulcata Devillers-Tersch. & Devillers - Podpeč, 2014, B. D.
610. Orchis laxiflora Lam. - dolina reke Rokave, 2014, B. D.
611. Orchis morio L. - Vipavska Brda, 2014, B. D.
612. Origanum vulgare L. - pod Nizkim vrhom v Stolovem grebenu nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
613. Orlaya daucoides (L.) Greuter - Dragonja, 2013, J. B.
614. Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm. - Podpeč, 2014, J. B.
615. Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm. - Dragonja, 2013, J. B.
616. Orobanche lycoctoni Rhiner - Bala, Lanževica, 2014, L. & I. D.
617. Ostrya carpinifolia Scop. - pod Nizkim vrhom v Stolovem grebenu nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
618. Osyris alba L. - Osp, 2014, J. B.
619. Paederota lutea Scop. - Hudo polje nad Vojskim, 2014, L. & I. D.
620. Paeonia officinalis L. - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
621. Paliurus spina-christi Mill. - Osp, 2014, J. B.
622. Paliurus spina-christi Mill. - Dragonja (Stena), 2013, J. B.
623. Papaver rhoeas L. - Veniše, 2013, J. B.
624. Paris quadrifolia L. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. B., B. R.
625. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
626. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench - Žadovinek, 2013, J. B.
627. Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) Koch - pod Skutnikom nad Planino Zapotok, 2014, L. & I. D.
628. Peucedanum schottii Besser ex DC. - Bala, Logje, 2014, L. & I. D.
629. Phyteuma scheuchzeri All. subsp. columnae - Sveta gora, 2014, L. & I. D.
630. Pistacia terebinthus L. - Hrastovlje, 2013, J. B., B. R.
631. Plantago cornuti Gouan. - Primorska; Ankaran, zaliv sv. Nikolaj, 2014, B. V.
632. Polygonatum verticillatum All. - Snežnik, 2013, J. B., B. R.
633. Potentilla caulescens Torn. - pod Strmo pečjo (Monte Cimone) nad dolino Reklanice, 2014, L. & I. D.
634. Primula carniolica Jacq. - Rodne, 2014, J. B.
635. Primula veris L. - Kucelj - Čaven, 2014, J. B., B. R., S. B.
636. Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler - Bala, Mali Bedinji vrh, 2014, L. & I. D.
637. Prunus mahaleb L. - Podlipnik, 2013, J. B.
638. Prunus spinosa L. - Lj. - Šentvid, 2013, J. B., B. R.
639. Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austroalpina D. M. Moser - Črna prst, 2014, L. & I. D.
640. Pulsatilla grandis Wenderoth - Ponikva, 2014, B. R.
641. Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb. - Lipnik - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B.
642. Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb. - Podgorje, 2013, J. B.
643. Pulsatilla nigricans Ströck. - Žadovinek, 2014, J. B.
644. Pulsatilla nigricans Ströck. - Brege, 2014, J. B.
645. Pulsatilla vernalis (L.) Miller - za Grivo pri Planini Ovčarija, 2014, I. D., B. Z.
646. Rhinanthus angustifolius C.C. Gmelin - Podgorje, 2013, J. B.
647. Rhododendron hirsutum L. - Porezen, 2013, J. B., B. R.
648. Rhododendron luteum Sweet - Boštanj, 2014, J. B.
649. Rhodothamnus chamaecistus (L.) Reichenb. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. B., B. R.
650. Ribes alpinum L. - Snežnik, 2013, J. B., B. R.
651. Rosa canina L. - Tolminski Triglav, Poloje, 2013, L. & I. D.
652. Rosa pendulina L. - greben Muzec - Nizki vrh nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
653. Rosa pendulina L. - Velika planina nad Planino Zapotok, 2014, L. & I. D.
654. Rosa pimpinellifolia L. - Slavnik, 2013, J. B., B. R.
655. Rosa villosa L. - Italija; Kolovrat (nad Dreko), 2013, L. & I. D.
656. Rubus saxatilis L. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. B., B. R.
657. Ruscus aculeatus L. - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
658. Ruscus aculeatus L. - Socerb, 2014, J. M.
659. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
660. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Kokoš, 2014, L. & I. D.
661. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Podpeč, 2014, J. B.
662. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
663. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Hrastovlje, 2013, J. B.
664. Salvia glutinosa L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
665. Salvia glutinosa L. - Koreno, 2013, J. M.
666. Salvia officinalis L. - Podgorje, 2013, J. B., B. R.
667. Salvia pratensis L. - Močile (Anhovo), 2013, J. B.
668. Sambucus racemosa L. - Uršlja gora, 2013, J. B., B. R.
669. Satureja montana L. - Komen, 2014, J. B., B. R.
670. Satureja montana L. - Osp, 2014, J. B.
671. Satureja montana L. - Zaningrad, 2014, J. B.
672. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
673. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. - Nanos, 2014, J. B., B. R.
674. Saxifraga crustata Vest - Bala, Veliki Razor, 2014, L. & I. D.
675. Scilla litardierei Breistr. - Planinsko polje, 2014, J. B.
676. Scorzonera austriaca Wild. - Podgorje, 2014, J. B.
677. Scorzonera austriaca Wild. - Rakitovec, 2014, J. B.
678. Scorzonera rosea Waldst. & Kit. - Črna prst, 2014, L. & I. D.
679. Scrophularia canina L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
680. Sedum maximum Suter - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
681. Senecio abrotanifolius L. - Planina Zapotok nad Zapodom v Trenti, 2014, L. & I. D.
682. Senecio doronicum L. - Slavnik, 2014, J. B.
683. Senecio ovatus (Gaertn., Mey. & Scherb.) Willd. - Veliki Golak, 2014, L. & I. D.
684. Serapias vomeracea (Burm.f.) Briq. - Mlake pri Vipavi, 2014, B. D.
685. Serratula lycopifolia (Vill.) A.Kern. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
686. Serratula lycopifolia (Vill.) A.Kern. - Slavnik, 2013, J. B.
687. Serratula radiata M. Bieb. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
688. Serratula tinctoria L. - Boštanj, 2014, J. B.
689. Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. macrocephala - Muzec nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
690. Sesleria autumnalis F. W. Schultz - Kobilnik nad Zadlaz-Čadrgom, 2014, L. & I. D.
691. Smilax aspera L. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2014, L. & I. D.
692. Smyrnium perfoliatum L. - Rakitovec, 2014, J. B.
693. Solanum dulcamara L. - Radomlje, 2014, B. V.
694. Solanum nigrum L. - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
695. Solidago virgaurea L. - Boštanj, 2014, J. B.
696. Solidago virgaurea L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
697. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz. - pod Nizkim vrhom v Stolovem grebenu nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
698. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz. - Rakitovec, 2013, J. B., B. R.
699. Sorbus aucuparia L. - Porezen, 2013, J. B., B. R.
700. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. B., B. R.
701. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Velika planina nad Planino Zapotok, 2014, L. & I. D.
702. Spartium junceum L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
703. Spiraea decumbens Koch. - pod Strmo pečjo (Monte Cimone) nad dolino Reklanice, 2014, L. & I. D.
704. Spiranthes spiralis (L.) Chevall. - Dolenjska; Žadovinek, 2014, B. V.
705. Stachys recta L. - Podgorje, 2014, J. B.
706. Staphylea pinnata L. - Dobruška vas, 2014, J. B.
707. Staphylea pinnata L. - vznožje Matajurja pri Robiču, 2014, L. & I. D.
708. Staphylea pinnata L. - Podsreda, 2013, J. B., B. R.
709. Stemmacantha rhapontica (L.) Dittrich - Kamniško-Savinjske Alpe, 2014, D. C.
710. Stemmacantha rhapontica (L.) Dittrich - pod grebenom Muzec - Nizki vrh nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
711. Stipa eriocaulis Borb. subsp. austriaca (Beck) Martinovsky - Podgorje, 2014, J. B.
712. Succisella inflexa (Kluk) G.Beck - Butnica ob Lijaku, 2014, L. & I. D.
713. Tamus communis L. - Kal nad Hrastnikom, 2014, J. B.
714. Tamus communis L. - Dragonja, 2013, J. B.
715. Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Schultz Bip. - Rakitovec, 2013, J. B., B. R.
716. Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg. - Snežnik, 2013, J. B., B. R.
717. Teucrium chamaedrys L. - Podgorje, 2014, J. B.
718. Teucrium montanum L. - Kuk, Banjšice, 2014, L. & I. D.
719. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
720. Thalictrum lucidum L. - Butnica ob Lijaku, 2014, L. & I. D.
721. Thalictrum minus L. - Sočerga, 2014, J. B.
722. Tilia cordata Mill. - Kobilnik nad Zadlaz-Čadrgom, 2014, L. & I. D.
723. Tilia platyphyllos Scop. - Lokev, 2014, L. & I. D.
724. Trifolium angustifolium L. - Dragonja, 2013, J. B.
725. Trifolium badium Schreb. - Bala, Veliki Razor, 2014, L. & I. D.
726. Trifolium montanum L. - Roje, 2014, J. B., B. R.
727. Trifolium noricum Wulfen. - Črna prst, 2014, L. & I. D.
728. Trollius europaeus L. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. M.
729. Verbascum blattaria L. - Vogrsko, 2014, L. & I. D.
730. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Štefan, 2014, J. B.
731. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
732. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Komen, 2014, J. B., B. R.
733. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Nanos, 2014, J. B., B. R.
734. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Pliskovica, 2014, J. B., B. R.
735. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Stena - Dragonja, 2014, J. B.
736. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Sveta gora, Frančiškov hrib, 2014, L. & I. D.
737. Viburnum tinus L. - Strunjan, Mesečev zaliv, 2013, J. B.
738. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. - Sveta gora, Frančiškov hrib, 2014, L. & I. D.

Collectors of the wild seeds:
dr. Jože Bavcon (J. B.)
dr. Igor Dakskobler (I. D.)
Ljudmila Dakskobler (L. D.)
Branko Dolinar (B. D.)
Janja Makše (J. M.)
mag. Blanka Ravnjak (B. R.)
Po nekaj semen rastlinskih vrst pa so prispevali še:
Sara Bavcon (S. B.)
Drago Cenčič (D. C.)
dr. Tatjana Čelik (T. Č.)
Stanka Fišer (S. F.)
Dawid Kasprzak (D. K.)
Róża Pasterska (R. P.)
Elvica Velikonja (E. V.)
Anka Vončina (A. V.)
dr. Branko Vreš (B. V.)
Branko Zupan (B. Z.)

Semina in horto alpino Juliana Museum historiae naturalis Sloveniae anno 2014 lecta

Špela Novak, Marija Završnik, Klemen Završnik

739. Aconitum angustifolium Bernh. ex Rchb.
740. Aconitum degenii Gáyer subsp. paniculatum (Archang.) Mucher
741. Aconitum lycoctonum L. em. Koelle subsp. ranunculifolium (Rchb.) Schnitz & Keller
742. Actaea spicata L.
743. Adenophora liliifolia (L.) DC.
744. Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC.
745. Aethionema saxatile (L.) R. Br.
746. Agrimonia eupatoria L.
747. Ajuga reptans L.
748. Alchemilla vulgaris L.
749. Alisma plantago-aquatica L.
750. Allium ericetorum Thore
751. Allium senescens L.
752. Allium ursinum L.
753. Alyssum montanum L.
754. Androsace lactea L.
755. Androsace villosa L.
756. Anemone ranunculoides L.
757. Anemone trifolia L.
758. Angelica sylvestris L.
759. Anthericum ramosum L.
760. Anthyllis jacquinii A. Kern.
761. Aposeris foetida (L.) Less.
762. Aquilegia bertolonii Schott
763. Aquilegia einseleana F. W. Schultz
764. Aquilegia nigricans Baumg.
765. Aquilegia vulgaris L.
766. Arabis alpina L. subsp. alpina
767. Arabis bellidifolia Crantz subsp. bellidifolia
768. Arabis hirsuta agg.
769. Arabis vochinensis Sprengel
770. Armeria alpina (DC.) Willd.
771. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
772. Asarum europaeum L.
773. Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.
774. Asperula taurina L.
775. Aster alpinus L.
776. Aster amellus L.
777. Aster bellidiastrum (L.) Scop.
778. Astrantia carniolica Jacq.
779. Astrantia major L.
780. Athamanta cretensis L.
781. Athamanta turbith (L.) Brot. p. p., em. H. Karst.
782. Aurinia petraea (Ard.) Schur
783. Betonica alopecuros L.
784. Betonica officinalis L.
785. Biscutella laevigata L.
786. Braya alpina Sternb. & Hoppe
787. Buphthalmum salicifolium L.
788. Bupleurum falcatum L. subsp. cernuum (Ten.) Arcang.
789. Bupleurum petraeum L.
790. Bupleurum ranunculoides L. subsp. ranunculoides
791. Calamintha einseleana F. W. Schultz
792. Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull.
793. Caltha palustris L.
794. Campanula cespitosa Scop.
795. Campanula glomerata L. subsp. glomerata
796. Campanula rapunculoides L.
797. Campanula spicata L.
798. Campanula thyrsoides L. subsp. thyrsoides
799. Campanula trachelium L.
800. Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz
801. Carduus defloratus L. sensu Kazmi
802. Carex flava L.
803. Centaurea alpina L.
804. Centaurea dichroantha A. Kerner
805. Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. fritschii (Hayek) Hayek
806. Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. scabiosa
807. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch
808. Cephalanthera rubra (L.) L. C. Rich.
809. Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roemer & Schultes
810. Cerastium carinthiacum Vest subsp. carinthiacum
811. Cerastium subtriflorum (Rchb.) Pacher
812. Cerinthe glabra Miller
813. Chaerophyllum hirsutum L.
814. Chamaecytisus purpureus Scop.
815. Chamaecytisus supinus (L.) Link
816. Chamaespartium sagittale (L.) P. E. Gibbs
817. Chenopodium bonus-henricus L.
818. Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop.
819. Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop.
820. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop.
821. Clematis recta L.
822. Clinopodium vulgare L.
823. Convallaria majalis L.
824. Coronilla coronata L.
825. Coronilla emerus L.
826. Cotoneaster dielsianus E. Pritz. ex Diels
827. Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik.
828. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill subsp. albiflorus (Kit.) Ascherson & Graebner
829. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill subsp. vernus
830. Cypripedium calceolus L.
831. Cytisus pseudoprocumbens Markgr.
832. Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó
833. Daphne alpina L.
834. Daphne cneorum L.
835. Dianthus barbatus L. subsp. barbatus
836. Dianthus hyssopifolius L.
837. Dianthus petraeus Waldst. & Kit.
838. Dianthus sternbergii Sieber
839. Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen
840. Dictamnus albus L.
841. Digitalis grandiflora Miller
842. Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit.
843. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rikli
844. Draba aizoides L.
845. Dryas octopetala L.
846. Drypis spinosa L. subsp. jacquiniana Murb. et Wettst.
847. Epilobium montanum L.
848. Epimedium alpinum L.
849. Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm. ex Bernh.) Besser
850. Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
851. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz
852. Erigeron glabratus Hoppe & Hornsch. ex Bluff & Fingerh.
853. Erinus alpinus L.
854. Eryngium alpinum L.
855. Erysimum sylvestre Scop.
856. Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill.
857. Euphorbia amygdaloides L.
858. Euphorbia triflora Schott, Nyman & Kotschy subsp. triflora
859. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
860. Filipendula vulgaris Moench
861. Frangula rupestris (Scop.) Schur
862. Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr.
863. Galium purpureum L.
864. Galium sylvaticum L.
865. Genista germanica L.
866. Genista januensis Viv.
867. Genista radiata (L.) Scop.
868. Genista sericea Wulfen
869. Genista tinctoria L.
870. Gentiana angustifolia Vill.
871. Gentiana asclepiadea L.
872. Gentiana clusii Perr. & Song.
873. Gentiana cruciata L.
874. Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra Murbeck
875. Geranium macrorrhizum L.
876. Geranium nodosum L.
877. Geranium phaeum L. subsp. phaeum
878. Geranium sanguineum L.
879. Geum speciosum Albov
880. Gladiolus illyricus Koch
881. Globularia nudicaulis L.
882. Grafia golaka (Hacq.) Rchb.
883. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.
884. Gypsophila repens L.
885. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.
886. Helianthemum alpestre (Jacq.) Griseb.
887. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell.
888. Heliosperma alpestre (Jacq.) Griseb.
889. Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb.  subsp. pusillum
890. Helleborus niger L.
891. Helleborus odorus Waldst. & Kit.
892. Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
893. Hepatica nobilis Mill.
894. Hesperis candida Kit.
895. Hieracium glaucinum Jord.
896. Hieracium gymnocephalum Griseb. ex Pant.
897. Hieracium pilosum Schleicher ex Froelich in DC.
898. Hieracium pilosella L.
899. Hieracium piloselloides Vill.
900. Hieracium porrifolium L.
901. Hieracium valdepilosum Vill.
902. Hieracium villosum Jacq.
903. Hippocrepis comosa L.
904. Hladnikia pastinacifolia Reichenb.
905. Homogyne sylvestris Cass.
906. Horminum pyrenaicum L.
907. Hypericum montanum L.
908. Hypericum perforatum L.
909. Hypochoeris maculata L.
910. Inula ensifolia L.
911. Inula spiraeifolia L.
912. Iris graminea L.
913. Iris sibirica L. subsp. sibirica
914. Juniperus alpina S. F. Gray
915. Kernera saxatilis (L.) Reichenb.
916. Knautia arvensis (L.) Coulter
917. Knautia drymeia Heuffel subsp. drymeia
918. Knautia fleischmannii (Hladnik ex Reichenb.) Pacher
919. Knautia illyrica G. Beck
920. Knautia longifolia (Waldst. & Kit.) Koch
921. Laserpitium archangelica Wulfen
922. Laserpitium latifolium L.
923. Laserpitium siler L.
924. Lathyrus occidentalis (Fisch. & Meyer) Fritsch var. montanus (Scop.) Fritsch
925. Lathyrus pannonicus (Jacq.) Garcke subsp. varius (C. Koch) P. W. Ball
926. Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh. subsp. vernus
927. Leontodon hispidus L.
928. Leucanthemum ircutianum (Turcz.) DC.
929. Leucojum vernum L.
930. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey. subsp. montana (Crantz) P. W. Ball
931. Ligusticum seguieri (Jacq.) Koch
932. Lilium carniolicum Bernh.
933. Linum julicum Hayek
934. Listera ovata (L.) R. Br.
935. Lithospermum officinale L.
936. Lonicera xylosteum L.
937. Lunaria rediviva L.
938. Luzula nivea (L.) DC.
939. Luzula sylvatica (Huds. ) Gaudin subsp. sylvatica
940. Lycopus europaeus L. subsp. europaeus
941. Lysimachia punctata L.
942. Lysimachia vulgaris L.
943. Lythrum salicaria L.
944. Medicago pironae Vis.
945. Melittis melissophyllum L.
946. Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds.
947. Meum athamanticum Jacq.
948. Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn.
949. Minuartia gerardii (Willd.) Hayek
950. Muscari botryoides (L.) Miller
951. Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort.
952. Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop.
953. Narcissus poeticus L. subsp. radiiflorus (Salisb.) Baker
954. Orchis militaris L.
955. Paris quadrifolia L.
956. Peltaria alliacea Jacq.
957. Petasites albus (L.) Gaertner
958. Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link
959. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch var. rablense (Wulfen) Koch
960. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench
961. Peucedanum schottii Besser.
962. Peucedanum verticillare (L.) Koch
963. Phyteuma orbiculare L.
964. Phyteuma spicatum L. subsp. spicatum
965. Phyteuma zahlbruckneri Vest
966. Pimpinella saxifraga L.
967. Plantago atrata Hoppe subsp. fuscescens (Jord.) Pilg.
968. Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.
969. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.
970. Polygonatum odoratum (Miller) Druce
971. Polygonum viviparum L.
972. Potentilla alba L.
973. Potentilla carniolica A. Kern.
974. Potentilla caulescens L.
975. Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
976. Potentilla micrantha Ramond. ex DC.
977. Potentilla rupestris L.
978. Prenanthes purpurea L.
979. Primula auricula L.
980. Primula elatior (L.) Hill
981. Primula farinosa L.
982. Primula veris L. subsp. columnae (Ten.) Lüdi in Hegi
983. Primula x venusta Host
984. Prunella grandiflora (L.) Scholler
985. Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austroalpina D. M. Moser
986. Ranunculus platanifolius L.
987. Reseda lutea L.
988. Rhamnus saxatilis Jacq.
989. Rhodiola rosea L.
990. Rhododendron hirsutum L.
991. Rhodothamnus chamaecistus (L.) Reichenb.
992. Rubus saxatilis L.
993. Rumex scutatus L.
994. Ruta divaricata Ten.
995. Salvia glutinosa L.
996. Salvia verticillata L.
997. Sanguisorba minor Scop.
998. Saponaria officinalis L.
999. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. subsp. liburnica Šilić
1000. Saxifraga burseriana L.
1001. Saxifraga crustata Vest
1002. Saxifraga hostii Tausch
1003. Scabiosa caucasica Bieb.
1004. Scabiosa graminifolia L.
1005. Scabiosa lucida Vill. subsp. stricta
1006. Scopolia carniolica Jacq.
1007. Scorzonera villosa Scop.
1008. Scrophularia juratensis Schleicher
1009. Scrophularia vernalis L.
1010. Sedum album L.
1011. Sedum dasyphyllum L.
1012. Senecio abrotanifolius L.
1013. Senecio doronicum L.
1014. Senecio ovatus (Gaertn., Mey. & Scherb.) Willd.
1015. Seseli gouanii Koch
1016. Sibiraea croatica Degen
1017. Silene dioica (L. em Mill.) Clairv.
1018. Silene hayekiana Hand.-Mazz. & Janchen
1019. Silene latifolia Poiret
1020. Silene nutans L.
1021. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. glareosa (Jordan) Marsde-Jones & Turill
1022. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgaris
1023. Soldanella minima Hoppe
1024. Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. minuta (L.) Arcangeli
1025. Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea
1026. Spiraea decumbens Koch subsp. decumbens
1027. Stachys sylvatica L.
1028. Succisa pratensis Moench
1029. Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Schultz Bip. subsp. clusii (Fischer ex Reichenb.) Heywood
1030. Taraxacum officinale agg.
1031. Taxus baccata L.
1032. Telekia speciosa (Schreber) Baumg.
1033. Tephroseris pseudocrispa (Fiori) Holub
1034. Thalictrum minus L.
1035. Thlaspi praecox Wulfen
1036. Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb.
1037. Trifolium montanum L.
1038. Trifolium rubens L.
1039. Trollius europaeus L.
1040. Tussilago farfara L.
1041. Valeriana montana L.
1042. Valeriana officinalis L.
1043. Valeriana tripteris L.
1044. Veratrum nigrum L.
1045. Verbascum alpinum Turra
1046. Verbascum blattaria L.
1047. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. subsp. barrelieri
1048. Veronica chamaedrys L.
1049. Veronica fruticulosa L.
1050. Veronica jacquinii Baumg.
1051. Veronica maritima L.
1052. Veronica officinalis L.
1053. Veronica urticifolia Jacq.
1054. Viburnum opulus L.
1055. Vicia oroboides Wulfen
1056. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. subsp. hirundinaria
1057. Wulfenia carinthiaca Jacq.

Curator: Špela Novak
Hortulani: Marija Završnik & Klemen Završnik, dipl. inž. agr. in h.

 

DESIDERATA 2014 (.pdf)

 

 

Please send all seeds orders to the:

Botanični vrt Univerze v Ljubljani

Ižanska cesta 15

SI-1000 Ljubljana

Slovenija

Tel.: +386(0) 1427-12-80

Website: www.botanicni-vrt.si

E-mail: Ta e-poštni naslov je zaščiten proti smetenju. Potrebujete Javascript za pogled. 

Desiderata 2014

         
         
         
         
         

 Your address:

 
 

In response to the International Convention on Biological Diversity (Rio de

Janeiro, 1992), the Hortus Botanicus Universitatis Labacensis supplies the

seeds requested as laid down in the present Convention.

I agree to comply with the conditions above.

Signature _________________________________ Date _____________________

Please return this order form with numbers you wish to receive!

Zadnja sprememba: Petek 18. Oktober 2019, 20:52.
© 2019 BOTANIČNI VRT