meadows green surfaces or colorful gardens

PDF VERSION

DESIDERATA 2015 (.pdf)

Index seminum annis 2015 et 2014 collectorum

Jože Bavcon, Janja Makše, Blanka Ravnjak

CONIFEROPHYTINA (Gymnospermae)


Pinaceae
1. Pinus mugo Turra
2. Tsuga canadensis (L.) Carriere

Taxaceae
3. Taxus baccata L.

Taxodiaceae
4. Cryptomeria japonica D. Don 2014
5. Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu & Cheng

MAGNOLIOPHYTINA (Angiospermae)


Acanthaceae
6. Acanthus balcanicus Heywood & I.B.K. Richardson

Aceraceae
7. Acer ginnala Maxim.
8. Acer griseum (Franch.) Pax.
9. Acer pseudoplatanus L.
10. Acer tataricum L.

Actinidiaceae
11. Actinidia melanandra Franch.

Alismataceae
12. Alisma plantago-aquatica L.

Alliaceae
* 13. Agapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffm.
14. Allium angulosum L. 2014
15. Allium ericetorum Thore
16. Allium fistulosum L. 2014
17. Allium senescens L.
18. Allium sphaerocephalon L.
19. Allium tuberosum Roxb.
20. Allium ursinum L.

Aloeaceae
* 21. Aloe saponaria Haw.

Amaranthaceae
22. Froelichia gracilis Moq.
23. Gomphrena globosa L. 2014

Amaryllidaceae
24. Galanthus nivalis L.
25. Leucojum vernum L.

Anacardiaceae
26. Rhus verniciflua Stokes
* 27. Schinus lentiscifolius March.
28. Schinus terebinthifolius Raddi 2014

Apiaceae
29. Astrantia major L.
30. Athamanta haynaldii Borb. & Uechtr. 2014
31. Conium maculatum L. 2014
32. Eryngium amethystinum L.
33. Eryngium campestre L.
34. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.
35. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey 2014
36. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey subsp. pyrenaica (L.) O. Schwarz
37. Peucedanum schottii Besser ex DC.
38. Smyrnium perfoliatum L.

Apocynaceae
39. Amsonia tabernaemontana Walt.

Aquifoliaceae
40. Ilex aquifolium L.

Araceae
41. Arum italicum Mill.
42. Calla palustris L.

Araliaceae
43. Acanthopanax sieboldianus Mak.
44. Hedera helix L.
* 45. Pseudopanax lessonii K.Koch

Arecaceae
46. Howea forsteriana (F.Muell) Becc 2014

Asclepiadaceae
47. Vincetoxicum fuscatum (Hornem.) Reichenb. 2014
48. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik.

Asphodelaceae
49. Anthericum ramosum L.
50. Asphodeline liburnica (Scop.) Rchb.

Asteraceae
51. Achillea clypeolata Sibth. & Sm.
52. Ageratum houstonianum Mill.
53. Anthemis tinctoria L.
54. Arctium lappa L. 2014
55. Artemisia abrotanum L. 2014
56. Aster amellus L.
57. Bellis perennis L.
58. Bidens tripartita L.
59. Buphthalmum salicifolium L.
60. Calendula officinalis L.
61. Callistephus chinensis (L.) Ness. cv.
62. Carthamus tinctorius L.
63. Centaurea rhenana Boreau 2014
64. Chamomilla recutita (L.) Rauschert
65. Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop.
66. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop.
67. Cirsium palustre (L.) Scop. 2014
68. Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg.
69. Coreopsis verticillata L.
70. Cosmos bipinnatus L.
71. Cosmos sulphureus Cav.
72. Echinacea purpurea Moench
73. Echinops exaltatus Schrader
74. Echinops sphaerocephalus L.
75. Eupatorium cannabinum L.
76. Gaillardia pulchella Foug. 2014
77. Inula hirta L.
78. Inula magnifica L.
79. Liatris graminifolia (Walt.) Willd.
80. Matricaria perforata Merat 2014
81. Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh.
82. Serratula lycopifolia (Vill.) A.Kern.
83. Silphium integrifolium Michx.
84. Silphium perfoliatum L.
85. Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertner
86. Solidago graminifolia (L.) Salisb. 2014
87. Solidago virgaurea L.
88. Tagetes erecta L.
89. Tagetes tenuifolia Cav.
90. Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg.
91. Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sibth. & Smith
92. Zinnia elegans Jacq.
93. Zinnia pauciflora L.

Berberidaceae
94. Berberis julianae Schneid.
95. Gymnospermium scipetarum Paparisto & Qosja ex E.Mayer & Pulević

Betulaceae
96. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertner
97. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertner
98. Betula alnoides Buch.-Ham. ex Don.
99. Betula platyphylla Suk.

Bignoniaceae
* 100. Jacaranda ovalifolia R. Br.

Boraginaceae
101. Anchusa officinalis L.
102. Cerinthe glabra Mill.
* 103. Echium candicans DC.
104. Echium vulgare L.
105. Lithospermum officinale L.
106. Nonea lutea (Desr.) DC. in Lam.& DC. 2014
107. Solenanthus scardicus Bornm. 2014
108. Symphytum officinale L.
109. Symphytum tuberosum L.

Brassicaceae
110. Alyssoides sinuatum Medik.
111. Alyssoides utriculata (L.) Medicus
112. Alyssum idaeum Boiss. & Heldr.
113. Alyssum montanum L. subsp. pluscanescens (Raim. ex J.Baumg.) Trpin
114. Alyssum ovirense Kerner
115. Alyssum petraeum Ard. 2014
116. Arabis caucasica Schlecht. 2014
117. Berteroa incana (L.) DC. 2014
118. Bunias orientalis L.
119. Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medicus
120. Cheiranthus cheiri L. 2014
121. Crambe cordifolia Stev.
122. Erysimum comatum Pančić
123. Fibigia clypeata (L.) Medicus
124. Isatis tinctoria L.
125. Lunaria annua L.
126. Lunaria rediviva L.
127. Peltaria alliacea Jacq.
128. Sisymbrium austriacum Jacq. 2014

Bromeliaceae
* 129. Aechmea lueddemanniana Brongn.ex E.Morr.

Buxaceae
130. Buxus sempervirens L.
131. Sarcococca saligna Müll. Arg.

Caesalpiniaceae
132. Cercis siliquastrum L.
133. Gleditsia triacanthos L.
* 134. Parkinsonia aculeata L.

Calycanthaceae
135. Sinocalycanthus chinensis Cheng & S.Y.Chang

Campanulaceae
136. Campanula justiniana Witasek
137. Campanula patula L.
138. Campanula poscharskyana Degen
139. Campanula rapunculoides L. 2014
140. Campanula spicata L.
141. Lobelia siphilitica L.
142. Platycodon grandiflorum DC. 'Glaucum'

Cannabaceae
143. Humulus lupulus L.

Carpinaceae
144. Carpinus betulus L. 2014
145. Carpinus orientalis Mill. 2014

Caryophyllaceae
146. Agrostemma githago L.
147. Dianthus armeria L.
148. Dianthus barbatus L. 'Hortensis'
149. Dianthus deltoides L.
150. Dianthus diffusus Sibth. & Sm. 2014
151. Dianthus giganteus D'uru
152. Dianthus graniticus Jord.
153. Dianthus knappii (Pant.) Ascherson & Kanitz
154. Dianthus monspessulanus L. 2014
155. Dianthus petraeus Waldst. & Kit. subsp. petraeus
156. Dianthus sternbergii Sieber
157. Dianthus superbus L. 2014
158. Dianthus tergestinus (Rchb.) Kerner
159. Lychnis coronaria (L.) Desr.
160. Lychnis flos-cuculi L.
161. Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heyw.
162. Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link
163. Scleranthus perennis L.
164. Silene alpestris Jacq.
165. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke 2014
166. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. glareosa (Jordan) Marsden-Jones & Turrill
167. Vaccaria pyramidata Medic.

Celastraceae
168. Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb.
169. Euonymus europaeus L.

Cichoriaceae
170. Crepis biennis L. 2014
171. Crepis pulchra L.
172. Hieracium aurantiacum L.
173. Hieracium glaucum All.
174. Hieracium lanatum Vill.
175. Hieracium pilosella L.
176. Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. brumatii (Rchb.) T.Wraber
177. Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. danubialis (Jacq.) Simonkai
178. Tragopogon balcanicus Velen.
179. Tragopogon pratensis L.
180. Tragopogon pratensis L. subsp. orientalis (L.) Čelak
181. Tragopogon pterodes Pančić

Cistaceae
182. Cistus salviifolius L.
183. Helianthemum apenninum (L.) Mill.
184. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill.

Convallariaceae
185. Convallaria majalis L.
186. Danaë racemosa (L.) Medicus
187. Polygonatum latifolium (Jacq.) Desf.

Convolvulaceae
188. Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roh.

Cornaceae
189. Cornus mas L.
190. Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. australis (C. A. Meyer) Jav.
191. Davidia involucrata Baill.

Costaceae
* 192. Costus speciosus Sm.

Crassulaceae
193. Sedum aizoon L.
194. Sedum maximum Suter

Cucurbitaceae
195. Bryonia dioica Jacq.
196. Ecballium elaterium (L.) Rich.

Cyperaceae
197. Carex limosa L.
* 198. Cyperus alternifolius L.
199. Schoenoplectus lacustris (L.) Palla
200. Scirpus sylvaticus L.

Datiscaceae
201. Datisca cannabina L.

Dioscoreaceae
202. Dioscorea balcanica Košanin
203. Dioscorea batatas Decne.

Dipsacaceae
204. Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov
205. Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roemer & Schultes
206. Dipsacus fullonum L. 2014
207. Dipsacus laciniatus L. 2014
208. Scabiosa lucida Vill.
209. Succisa pratensis Moench

Elaeagnaceae
210. Elaeagnus multiflora Thunb.

Ericaceae
211. Erica terminalis Salisb.

Euphorbiaceae
212. Euphorbia lathyris L. 2014
* 213. Manihot palmata Muell.
214. Ricinus communis L.

Fabaceae
215. Anthyllis vulneraria L.
216. Astragalus falcatus Lam.
217. Desmodium canadense (L.) DC.
218. Genista tinctoria L.
219. Glycyrrhiza glabra L.
220. Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Presl.
221. Laburnum alschingeri (Vis.) K. Koch
222. Laburnum anagyroides Medik
* 223. Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit
224. Trifolium angustifolium L.
225. Trifolium aureum Pollich

Fumariaceae
226. Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte

Geraniaceae
227. Geranium macrorrhizum L.
228. Geranium phaeum L.
229. Geranium pratense L.
230. Geranium robertianum L. 2014

Globulariaceae
231. Globularia punctata Hegetschw.

Grossulariaceae
232. Ribes silvestre (Lam.) Mertens & Koch.

Hamamelidaceae
233. Hamamelis virginiana L.

Hyacinthaceae
234. Bellevalia romana (L.) Reichenb.
235. Muscari comosum (L.) Miller
236. Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.

Hydrangeaceae
237. Hydrangea paniculata Sieb.

Hypericaceae
238. Hypericum kalmianum L.
239. Hypericum olympicum L.
240. Hypericum tetrapterum Fries

Iridaceae
241. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill subsp. vernus
242. Crocus weldenii Hoppe
243. Gladiolus palustris Gaudin
244. Iris graminea L.
245. Iris pontica Zapal.
246. Iris pseudacorus L.
247. Iris sibirca L. subsp. sibirica
248. Sisyrinchium bermudiana L.

Juglandaceae
249. Carya ovata Koch.
250. Juglans cinerea L.
251. Juglans nigra L.
252. Pterocarya fraxinifolia (Lam.) Spach.

Lamiaceae
253. Ajuga reptans L.
254. Ballota rupestris (Biv.) Vis.
255. Betonica officinalis L.
256. Betonica officinalis L. subsp. serotina (Host) Hayek
257. Horminum pyrenaicum L.
258. Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
259. Leonurus cardiaca L. 2014
260. Lycopus europaeus L.
261. Melissa officinalis L.
262. Mentha aquatica L. 2014
263. Mentha pulegium L.
264. Origanum rotundifolium Boiss.
265. Origanum vulgare L. subsp. vulgare
266. Phlomis tuberosa L.
267. Physostegia virginiana L. 2014
268. Salvia glutinosa L.
269. Salvia officinalis L.
270. Salvia sclarea L.
271. Salvia verticillata L.
272. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host.) P.W.Ball
273. Scutellaria altissima L.
274. Sideritis syriaca L.
275. Stachys germanica L.
276. Teucrium arduini L.
277. Teucrium chamaedrys L.
278. Teucrium hircanicum L.

Lardizabalaceae
279. Decaisnea fargesii Franch.

Liliaceae
280. Hosta ventricosa (Salisb.) Stearn

Linaceae
281. Linum flavum L.
282. Linum usitatissimum L.

Lythraceae
283. Lythrum salicaria L.

Magnoliaceae
* 284. Magnolia champaca (L.) Figlar
285. Magnolia kobus DC.

Malvaceae
286. Abutilon theophrasti Medik.
287. Althaea armeniaca Ten.
288. Althaea officinalis L.
* 289. Gossypium arboreum L.
* 290. Gossypium hirsutum L.
291. Hibiscus trionum L.

Martyniaceae
292. Proboscidea louisianica (Mill.) Thell.

Meliaceae
* 293. Melia azedarach L.

Mimosaceae
* 294. Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit

Moraceae
295. Maclura pomifera (Raf.) Schneid.

Myrtaceae
* 296. Callistemon speciosus (Sims) DC.
* 297. Myrtus communis L.
* 298. Psidium cattleianum Sabine
* 299. Psidium guajava XX-GZU-YY-1102261 L.

Nyctaginaceae
300. Mirabilis jalapa L. 2014
301. Oxybaphus floribundus Choisy

Oleaceae
302. Fraxinus ornus L.
303. Ligustrum ibota Sieb. & Zucc.

Onagraceae
304. Circaea lutetiana L.
305. Epilobium hirsutum L.
306. Gaura biennis L.
307. Oenothera biennis L.

Paeoniaceae
308. Paeonia delavayi Franch.
309. Paeonia emodi Wall.
310. Paeonia lactiflora Pall.
311. Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. officinalis
312. Paeonia peregrina Mill.
313. Paeonia romanica Brandz.
314. Paeonia tenuifolia L.
315. Paeonia wittmanniana Hartw.

Papaveraceae
316. Chelidonium majus L.
317. Eschscholzia californica Cham.
318. Papaver rhoeas L.

Passifloraceae
319. Passiflora capsularis L. 2014
* 320. Passiflora edulis Sims
321. Passiflora suberosa L. 2014

Phytolaccaceae
322. Rivina humilis L. 2014

Pittosporaceae
323. Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) Ait.

Plantaginaceae
324. Plantago coronopus L.

Poaceae
325. Achnatherum calamagrostis (L.) P.Beauv
326. Andropogon gerardii Vitman
327. Festuca bosniaca Kumm. & Sendt.
328. Leersia oryzoides (L.) Swartz
329. Melica ciliata L.
330. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench subsp. caerulea
331. Sesleria autumnalis F. W. Schultz
332. Sesleria wettsteinii Dörfler & Hayek
333. Sorghum halepense (L.) Pers. 2014

Polemoniaceae
334. Gilia multicaulis Benth. 2014
335. Phlox paniculata L.

Polygonaceae
336. Rumex salicifolius Weinm. 2014

Portulacaceae
337. Portulaca oleracea L.subsp. oleracea

Primulaceae
338. Anagallis arvensis L.
339. Cyclamen hederifolium Ait.
340. Hottonia palustris L.
341. Primula veris L.
342. Primula vulgaris Hudson

Ranunculaceae
343. Aconitum lycoctonum L. em Koelle subsp. lycoctonum
344. Anemone apennina L.
345. Anemone hortensis L.
346. Anemone hupehensis Lemoine
347. Anemone nemorosa L.
348. Anemone ranunculoides L.
349. Anemone sylvestris L.
350. Aquilegia vulgaris L.
351. Caltha palustris L.
352. Clematis integrifolia L.
353. Clematis recta L.
354. Consolida regalis S.F. Gray
355. Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.
356. Helleborus atrorubens Waldst. & Kit.
357. Isopyrum thalictroides L.
358. Nigella damascena L.
359. Pulsatilla halleri (All.) Willd. subsp. slavica (G. Reuss) Zamels
360. Ranunculus arvensis L.
361. Ranunculus millefoliatus Vahl
362. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L.

Resedaceae
363. Reseda lutea L.

Rosaceae
364. Agrimonia eupatoria L. 2014
365. Agrimonia procera Wallr.
366. Alchemilla speciosa Griseb.
367. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald 2014
368. Cotoneaster affinis Lindl. 2014
369. Cotoneaster bullatus Bois.
370. Cotoneaster niger (Thunb.) Fries
371. Crataegus pedicellata Sarg. 2014
372. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
373. Fragaria vesca L.
374. Geum coccineum Sibth. & Sm.
375. Geum pallidum Fisch. & Mey. 2014
376. Geum rivale L.
377. Geum urbanum L.
378. Physocarpus malvaceus (Greene) Kuntze
379. Potentilla nivea L.
380. Potentilla recta L.
381. Potentilla rupestris L.
382. Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link.
383. Rhodotypos scandens (Thunb.) Mak.
384. Rosa canina L.
385. Rosa centifolia L.
386. Rosa glauca Pourr.
387. Rosa multiflora Thunb.
388. Rosa pendulina L.
389. Rosa rugosa Thunb.
390. Rosa sempervirens L.
391. Sanguisorba officinalis L.
392. Sibiraea croatica Degen
393. Stephanandra tanakae Franch. & Sav.
394. Stranvaesia davidiana Decne.

Rubiaceae
395. Galium verum L.
* 396. Gardenia jasminoides Ellis
* 397. Psychotria bacteriophila Valeton

Rutaceae
398. Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf.
399. Zanthoxylum americanum Mill.
400. Zanthoxylum simulans Hance

Sambucaceae
401. Sambucus nigra L. 2014
402. Viburnum lantana L.
403. Viburnum sargentii Koehne.

Sapindaceae
404. Dodonaea viscosa Jacq. 2014

Saxifragaceae
405. Saxifraga cuneifolia L.
406. Saxifraga paniculata Miller
407. Saxifraga peltata Torr.
408. Saxifraga rotundifolia L. 2014

Scrophulariaceae
409. Cymbalaria muralis Gaertner, Meyer & Scherbius
410. Digitalis grandiflora Miller
411. Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit. 2014
412. Erinus alpinus L.
413. Linaria vulgaris Miller
414. Verbascum densiflorum Bertol.
415. Verbascum austriacum Schott ex Roem. & Schult. 2014
416. Verbascum blattaria L.
417. Verbascum nigrum L.
418. Veronica austriaca L. agg.
419. Veronica sibirica L.

Solanaceae
* 420. Cestrum nocturnum L.
* 421. Cyphomandra betacea Sendt.
422. Datura metel L.
423. Datura metel L. f. inermis
424. Lycium chinense Mill.
425. Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertner
426. Nicotiana rustica L.
427. Nicotiana tabacum L.
428. Nicotiana viscosa Lehm.
429. Physalis ixocarpa Brot.
430. Scopolia carniolica Jacq.
431. Solanum sisymbriifolium Lam. 2014

Staphyleaceae
432. Staphylea pinnata L.

Styracaceae
433. Halesia carolina L.
434. Pterostyrax hispida Sieb. & Zucc.

Taccaceae
435. Tacca chantrieri André 2014

Thymelaeaceae
* 436. Phaleria octandra (L.) Baill

Tiliaceae
437. Tilia platyphyllos Scop.

Typhaceae
438. Typha latifolia L.

Ulmaceae
439. Celtis occidentalis L.
440. Zelkova carpinifolia (Pall.) K. Koch

Urticaceae
441. Parietaria officinalis L.

Verbenaceae
442. Callicarpa bodinieri Levl. var. giraldii Rehd.
443. Callicarpa japonica Thunb. 2014
444. Lantana camara L. 2014
445. Vitex agnus-castus L.

Zingiberaceae
446. Alpinia speciosa K. Schum. 2014
* 447. Alpinia speciosa K. Schum.
* 448. Hedychium horsfieldii R. Br. ex Wall.

Zygophyllaceae
449. Tribulus terestris L.


* Semina plantarum in caladariis cultarum.

Horti praefectus: dr. Jože Bavcon
Seminum Curator, hortulana: Janja Makše
Plantae Curator: Mag. Blanka Ravnjak


Semina e plantis spontaneis in loco natali annis 2015 et 2014 lecta


Jože Bavcon, Igor Dakskobler, Ljudmila Dakskobler, Branko Dolinar, Janja Makše, Blanka Ravnjak


450. Actaea spicata L. - Slivniško jezero, 2015, J. B., B. R.
451. Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC. - pod Barnikom, 2015, J. B., B. R.
452. Ajuga reptans L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
453. Allium angulosum L. - Radensko polje, 2015, J. M.
454. Allium carinatum L. subsp. pulchellum - Rakitovec, 2014, J. B., B. R.
455. Allium ericetorum Thore - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
456. Allium ericetorum Thore - Rakitovec-Zazid, 2015, J. B.
457. Allium ericetorum Thore - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
458. Allium ericetorum Thore - pod Muzcem nad Breginjem, 2014, L. & I. D.
459. Allium senescens L. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
460. Allium senescens L. - Rakitovec-Zazid, 2015, J. B.
461. Allium senescens L. - Senožeče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
462. Allium senescens L. - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
463. Allium senescens L. - Štefan/Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
464. Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) Hartig - Jezersko 1050 m, 2015, J. B.
465. Anacamptis palustris (Jacq.) R.M. Bateman - Lj. barje - Bevke, 2015, B. D.
466. Anemone baldensis Turra - Malo Špičje, 2015, L. & I. D.
467. Anemone hortensis L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
468. Angelica sylvestris L. - Cerkno, 2015, J. B.
469. Anthericum ramosum L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
470. Anthericum ramosum L. - Lipnik, 2015, J. B.
471. Anthericum ramosum L. - Ljubljana-Šenvid-Roje, 2015, B. R.
472. Anthericum ramosum L. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
473. Anthericum ramosum L. - Rakitovec-Zazid, 2015, J. B.
474. Anthyllis jacquinii Kern. - Kucelj, 2015, J. B., B. R.
475. Anthyllis jacquinii Kern. - Čaven, 2014, J. B., B. R., S. B.
476. Arabis sagittata (Bertol.) DC. - Osp, 2015, J. B.
477. Arabis turrita L. - Gozd, 2014, J. B.
478. Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng. - pod Sartom v Reziji, 2015, L. & I. D.
479. Artemisia alba Turra - Osp, 2015, J. B.
480. Artemisia alba Turra - Rakitovec - Zazid, 2015, J. B.
481. Artemisia vulgaris L. - Kal, Hrastnik, 2014, J. B., B. R.
482. Asarum europaeum L. - Koreno, 700 m, 2015, J. M.
483. Aster amellus L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
484. Aster amellus L. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
485. Aster linosyris (L.) Bernh. - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
486. Aster tripolium L. - Izola, 2015, J. B.
487. Astrantia major L. - Roje - Šentvid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
488. Atropa bella-donna L. - Draga, 2015, J. B., B. R.
489. Berberis vulgaris L. - Knežak, 2015, J. B., B. R.
490. Betonica officinalis L. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
491. Betonica officinalis L. subsp. serotina - Senožeče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
492. Buphthalmum salicifolium L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
493. Bupleurum falcatum L. - Movraž, 2015, J. B., B. R.
494. Calamintha einseleana F.W.Schultz - Podbrdo, 2015, L. & I. D.
495. Campanula barbata L. - Rogla - Jurgovo, 2015, J. B., B. R.
496. Campanula patula L. - Ljubljana - Koseze, 2015, B. D.
497. Campanula zoysii Wulf. - Zadnjica, ob poti na Dolič, 2015, L. & I. D.
498. Capparis spinosa L. - Piran, 2015, J. B.
499. Cardamine enneaphyllos (L.) Crantz. - Kopa, 2015, J. B., B. R.
500. Cardamine kitaibelii Becherer - Kočevsko, 2015, J. B., B. R.
501. Cardamine kitaibelii Becherer - Medvedjek-Kočevsko, 2015, J. B., B. R.
502. Carex flacca Schreb. - nad Barnikom, 2015, J. B., B. R.
503. Carlina vulgaris L. subsp. vulgaris - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
504. Centaurea haynaldii Borbás ex Vuk. subsp. julica - Breginjski Stol, 2015, L. & I. D.
505. Centaurea jacea L. - Mengeš, 2015, B. V.
506. Centaurea rhenana Boreau - Krško, 2015, B. V.
507. Centaurea rupestris L. - Rakitovec, 2015, J. B., B. R.
508. Centaurium erythraea Rafn - Trebnje, 2015, J. M.
509. Chaerophyllum aureum L. - Logarska dolina, 2014, J. B., B. R.
510. Chenopodium bonus-henricus L. - Jezersko, 2015, J. B.
511. Cichorium intybus L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
512. Cichorium intybus L. - Prevoje, 2015, J. B.
513. Cichorium intybus L. - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
514. Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop. - Knežak, 2015, J. B., B. R.
515. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop. - Prevoje, 2015, J. B.
516. Cirsium pannonicum (L.f.) Link - Ljubljana-Šenvid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
517. Clematis vitalba L. - Senožeče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
518. Clematis vitalba L. - Senuše, 2015, J. B.
519. Clematis vitalba L. - Vezovje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
520. Colchicum autumnale L. - Movraž, 2015, J. B., B. R.
521. Colchicum autumnale L. - Retje, 2015, J. B.
522. Colutea arborescens L. - Hrvaška - Hvar; Brusje, 2015, D. C.
523. Colutea arborescens L. - Rakitovec, 2015, J. B.
524. Cornus sanguinea L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
525. Coronilla emeroides Boiss. & Sprun. - Osp, 2015, J. B.
526. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Cerje, 2015, L. & I. D.
527. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
528. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
529. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. - Rakitovec-Zazid, 2015, J. B.
530. Crepis pyrenaica (L.) W. Greuter - dolina Bale, pod Prevalo, 2014, L. & I. D.
531. Crithmum maritimum L. - Fiesa, 2015, J. B.
532. Crithmum maritimum L. - Izola, 2015, J. B.
533. Daucus carota L. - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
534. Dianthus armeria L. - Bela krajina - Žuniči, 2015, B. D.
535. Dianthus barbatus L. - Podbrdo, 2015, L. & I. D.
536. Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
537. Diplotaxis tenuifolia (L.) DC. - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
538. Dipsacus fullonum L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
539. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rouy. - Knežak, 2015, J. B., B. R.
540. Echinops ritro L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
541. Epimedium alpinum L. - Poljane, 2015, J. M.
542. Eryngium amethystinum L. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
543. Erysimum sylvestre Scop. - Kucelj, 2015, J. B., B. R.
544. Erythronium dens-canis L. - Podsreda, 2015, J. B., B. R.
545. Euonymus europaea L. - Štajerska - Prekopa, 2015, B. D.
546. Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill. - Podsreda, 2014, J. B.
547. Euonymus verrucosa Scop. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
548. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Jezersko 1050 m, 2015, J. B.
549. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Smrekova glava pod Svinjakom, 2015, L. & I. D.
550. Euphorbia nicaeensis All. - Divača, 2015, J. B., B. R.
551. Ferulago campestris (Besser) Grecescu - Cvetrež (Banjšice), 2015, L. & I. D.
552. Ferulago campestris (Besser) Grecescu - Lipnik, 2015, J. B.
553. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim. - Radensko polje, 2015, J. M.
554. Filipendula vulgaris Moench. - Roje - Šentvid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
555. Fraxinus ornus L. - Cerkno, 2015, J. B.
556. Fraxinus ornus L. - Osp, 2015, J. B.
557. Fraxinus ornus L. - Podpeč, 2015, J. B.
558. Fraxinus ornus L. - Rakitovec, 2015, J. B.
559. Fraxinus ornus L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
560. Fraxinus ornus L. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
561. Galanthus nivalis L. - Šentvid, 2015, J. B.
562. Galium boreale L. - Zakojca, 2015, L. & I. D.
563. Galium purpureum L. - Osp, 2015, J. B.
564. Galium purpureum L. - Rakitovec-Zazid, 2015, J. B.
565. Galium verum L. - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
566. Galium verum L. - Lipnik, 2015, J. B.
567. Galium verum L. - Ljubljana-Šenvid-Roje, 2015, B. R.
568. Galium verum L. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
569. Genista tinctoria L. - Roje - Šentvid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
570. Gentiana asclepiadea L. - Jezersko, 2015, J. B.
571. Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra - Čaven, 2015, J. B.
572. Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra - Lipnik, 2015, J. B.
573. Geranium robertianum L. - Koreno, 700 m, 2015, J. M.
574. Geum rivale L. - Bala, Veliki Razor, 2014, L. & I. D.
575. Geum urbanum L. - Šišenski hrib, 2015, B. D.
576. Gladiolus illyricus Koch - Šentvid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
577. Gladiolus illyricus Koch - Roje - Šentvid, 2015, B. R.
578. Globularia cordifolia L. - Kucelj, 2015, J. B., B. R.
579. Globularia cordifolia L. - pod Sartom v Reziji, 2015, L. & I. D.
580. Globularia punctata Hegetschw. - Rakitovec, 2015, J. B., B. R.
581. Glyceria maxima (Hhartm.) Holomb. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
582. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br. - planina Lom, 2015, L. & I. D.
583. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC. - Koreno, 700 m, 2015, J. M.
584. Hedera helix L. - Šentjurij pri Mirni Peči, 2015, J. M.
585. Helleborus atrorubens Waldst. & Kit. - Trebelno, 2015, J. M.
586. Helleborus niger L. - Podsreda, 2015, J. B., B. R.
587. Heracleum sphondylium L. - Gabrče, 2015, J. B.
588. Homogyne sylvestris Cass. - Kopa, 2015, J. B., B. R.
589. Hypericum perforatum L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
590. Hypericum perforatum L. - Jezersko, 2015, J. B.
591. Hypericum perforatum L. - Rakitovec, 2015, J. B.
592. Hypericum perforatum L. - Senožeče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
593. Hypericum perforatum L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
594. Hyssopus officinalis L. - Podpeč, 2015, J. B.
595. Inula conyza DC. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
596. Inula conyza DC. - Rakitovec- Zazid, 2015, J. B.
597. Inula conyza DC. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
598. Inula ensifolia L. - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
599. Inula hirta L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
600. Inula hirta L. - Podmelec - Podorobi, 2015, L. & I. D.
601. Inula spiraeifolia L. - Rakitovec, 2014, J. B., B. R.
602. Iris foetidissima L. - Prapetno, nad Sočo, 2015, L. & I. D.
603. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T.Wraber - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
604. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T.Wraber - Osp, 2014, J. B.
605. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T.Wraber - Slavnik, 2014, J. B.
606. Iris pseudacorus L. - Šmartinsko jezero, 2015, H. P.
607. Iris sibirica L. subsp. erirrhiza (Pospichal) T.Wraber - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
608. Iris sibirica L. subsp. erirrhiza (Pospichal) T.Wraber - Lipnik - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
609. Juncus jacquinii L. - Konjska škrbina pod Malim Bedinjim vrhom, 2015, L. & I. D.
610. Jurinea mollis (L.) Reichenb. - Rakitovec, 2015, J. B., B. R.
611. Laserpitium latifolium L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
612. Laserpitium siler L. - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
613. Leontopodium alpinum Cass. - Kucelj, 2015, J. B., B. R.
614. Leucojum aestivum L. - Cerkniško jezero, 2015, J. B., B. R.
615. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey - Kucelj, 2015, J. B., B. R.
616. Ligusticum sequieri (Jacq.) Koch - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
617. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Miren, 2015, J. B.
618. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B.
619. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
620. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Senuše, 2015, J. B.
621. Lilium carniolicum Bernh. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
622. Limodorum abrotivum (L.) Sw. - Vipavsko brdo, 2015, B. D.
623. Linaria vulgaris Miller - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
624. Linum viscosum L. - Roje - Šentvid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
625. Lithospermum officinale L. - Cerje, 2015, L. & I. D.
626. Lonicera alpigena L. - Čaven, 2014, J. B., B. R., S. B.
627. Lunaria rediviva L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
628. Lunaria rediviva L. - Tolminska korita, 2015, L. & I. D.
629. Luzula nivea (L.) DC. - Svinjak, 2015, L. & I. D.
630. Luzula spicata (L.) Lam. & DC. - Konjska škrbina pod Malim Bedinjim vrhom, 2015, L. & I. D.
631. Lychnis flos-cuculi L. - Radensko polje, 2015, J. M.
632. Lysimachia vulgaris L. - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
633. Lysimachia vulgaris L. - Zakojca, 2015, L. & I. D.
634. Malva alcea L. - Kneža - Loje, 2015, L. & I. D.
635. Malva alcea L. - Znojile v Baški dolini, 2015, L. & I. D.
636. Malva neglecta Wallr. - Dolenjska - Zadnik, 2015, B. D.
637. Marrubium incanum Desr. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
638. Micromeria thymifolia (Scop.) Fritsch - Veliko Čelo pod Svinjakom, 2015, L. & I. D.
639. Narcissus poeticus L. - Komen, 2015, J. B., B. R.
640. Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Schultz Bip. & F.W. Schultz - Otavnik, 2015, L. & I. D.
641. Orlaya grandiflora (L.) Hoffm. - Podpeč, 2014, J. B.
642. Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L. - Roje - Šentvid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
643. Ornithogalum sphaerocarpum A. Kerner - Kučar v Beli Krajini, 2015, D. C.
644. Osyris alba L. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2015, L. & I. D.
645. Osyris alba L. - Osp, 2015, J. B.
646. Paederota lutea Scop. - Zadnjica, ob poti na Dolič, 2015, L. & I. D.
647. Paeonia officinalis - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
648. Paeonia officinalis - Lipnik - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
649. Paeonia officinalis - Rakitovec-Zazid, 2015, J. B.
650. Paliurus spina-christi Mill. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2015, L. & I. D.
651. Paliurus spina-christi Mill. - Osp, 2015, J. B.
652. Paris quadrifolia L. - Zapuže, 2015, B. R.
653. Pastinaca sativa L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
654. Pedicularis hoermanniana K. Maly - Breginsjki Stol, 2015, L. & I. D.
655. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch - Zakojška grapa, Mušč, 2015, L. & I. D.
656. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch - Zreče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
657. Peucedanum cervaria (L.) Lapeyr. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
658. Peucedanum cervaria (L.) Lapeyr. - Fiesa, 2015, J. B.
659. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench - Roje - Šentvid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
660. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
661. Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) Koch - Razor, pod Bedinjim vrhom, 2015, L. & I. D.
662. Peucedanum venetum (Spr.) Koch - Podmelec - Podrobi, 2015, L. & I. D.
663. Peucedanum verticillare (L.) Koch - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
664. Peucedanum verticillare (L.) Koch - Drežnica, 2015, L. & I. D.
665. Phillyrea latifolia L. - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
666. Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
667. Phyteuma scheuchzeri All. subsp. columnae - Govška grapa, 2015, L. & I. D.
668. Picea abies (L.) Karsten - Polhov Gradec, 2015, J. M.
669. Picea abies (L.) Karsten - Strensko, 2015, H. P.
670. Pistacia terebinthus L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
671. Pistacia terebinthus L. - Osp, 2015, J. B.
672. Plantago cornuti Gouan. - Primorska; Ankaran, zaliv sv. Nikolaj, 2014, B. V.
673. Plantago holosteum Scop. - Knežak, 2015, J. B., B. R.
674. Plantago media L. - Knežak, 2015, J. B., B. R.
675. Platanthera bifolia (L.) L.C.Rich. - Velike Lipljene, 2015, B. D.
676. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All. - Tuhinjsko sedlo, 2015, J. B., B. R.
677. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
678. Potentilla caulescens Torn. - planina Lom, 2015, L. & I. D.
679. Potentilla caulescens Torn. - pod Strmo pečjo (Monte Cimone) nad dolino Reklanice, 2014, L. & I. D.
680. Potentilla clusiana Jacq. - Zadnjica, ob poti na Dolič, 2015, L. & I. D.
681. Prenanthes purpurea L. - Jezersko 1050 m, 2015, J. B.
682. Primula auricula L. - Kucelj, 2015, J. B., B. R.
683. Primula carniolica Jacq. - Govška grapa, 2015, L. & I. D.
684. Primula veris L. - Kucelj - Čaven, 2014, J. B., B. R., S. B.
685. Prospero elisae Speta - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
686. Prospero elisae Speta - Križ pri Trstu, 2015, L. & I. D.
687. Prospero elisae Speta - Štefan, 2015, J. B.
688. Prunella vulgaris L. - Ostrožno, 2015, B. R.
689. Prunus padus L. - Prevoje, 2015, J. B.
690. Prunus spinosa L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
691. Pseudolysimachion barrelieri (Schott ex Roem. & Schult.) Holub - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
692. Pseudolysimachion barrelieri (Schott ex Roem. & Schult.) Holub - Štefan (Dragonja), 2015, J. B.
693. Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb. - Divača, 2015, J. B., B. R.
694. Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb. - Komen, 2015, J. B., B. R.
695. Pulsatilla nigricans Ströck. - Žadovinek, 2015, J. B.
696. Rhododendron hirsutum L. - Bedinji vrh, 2015, L. & I. D.
697. Rhododendron luteum Sweet - Boštanj, 2014, J. B.
698. Rosa canina L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
699. Rosa canina L. - Koper, 2015, J. B.
700. Rosa glauca Pourr. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
701. Rosa pendulina L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
702. Rosa sempervirens L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
703. Rumex crispus L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
704. Ruscus aculeatus L. - Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
705. Ruscus aculeatus L. - Miren, 2015, J. B.
706. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Cerje, 2015, L. & I. D.
707. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
708. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Senožeče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
709. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
710. Salix waldsteiniana Willd. - Kopa, 2015, J. B., B. R.
711. Salvia glutinosa L. - pod Barnikom, 2015, J. B., B. R.
712. Salvia glutinosa L. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
713. Salvia pratensis L. - Retje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
714. Sanicula europaea L. - Draga, 2015, J. B., B. R.
715. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata - Cerje, 2015, L. & I. D.
716. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
717. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata - Osp, 2015, J. B.
718. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata - Rakitovec-Zazid, 2015, J. B.
719. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata - Senožeče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
720. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
721. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata - Stena, 2015, J. B.
722. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
723. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. - Knežak, 2015, J. B.
724. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. - Rakitovec - Zazid, 2015, J. B.
725. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. subsp. liburnica Šilić - Podgorje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
726. Saussurea pygmaea (Jacq.) Sprengel - Malo Špičje, 2015, L. & I. D.
727. Scabiosa graminifolia L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
728. Scabiosa graminifolia L. - Rezija, ob poti na Sart, 2015, L. & I. D.
729. Scabiosa triandra L. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
730. Schoenus nigricans L. - Govška grapa, 2015, L. & I. D.
731. Scilla litardierei Breistr. - Planinsko polje, 2014, J. B.
732. Scrophularia nodosa L. - nad Barnikom, 2015, J. B., B. R.
733. Scrophularia nodosa L. - pod Goteniškim Snežnikom, 2015, B. R.
734. Scrophularia canina L. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
735. Scrophularia juratensis Schleicher - Svinjak, 2015, L. & I. D.
736. Sedum maximum Suter - Dragonja/Štefan, 2015, J. B.
737. Senecio doronicum L. - Slavnik, 2014, J. B.
738. Senecio fuchsii C.C.Gmelin - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
739. Senecio fuchsii C.C.Gmelin - Kamen zid, 2015, J. B., B. R.
740. Senecio ovatus (G.M.&Sch.)Willd. - Črni dol pod Snežnikom, 2015, D. C.
741. Serratula lycopifolia (Vill.) A.Kern. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
742. Serratula radiata M. Bieb. - Rakitovec - Kavčiče, 2014, J. B., B. R.
743. Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. macrocephala (Bertol.) Rouy ex Hegi - Breginjski Stol, 2015, L. & I. D.
744. Serratula tinctoria L. subsp. tinctoria - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
745. Sesleria autumnalis F. W. Schultz - Kobilnik nad Zadlaz-Čadrgom, 2014, L. & I. D.
746. Silaum silaus Schinz.& Thell. - Kneža, Slatne, 2015, L. & I. D.
747. Smilax aspera L. - Hrvaška - Hvar; Stari grad, 2015, D. C.
748. Smilax aspera L. - Nabrežina pri Trstu, 2015, L. & I. D.
749. Smyrnium perfoliatum L. - Rakitovec, 2014, J. B.
750. Solanum dulcamara L. - Trebnje, 2015, J. M.
751. Solanum dulcamara L. - Radomlje, 2014, B. V.
752. Solidago virgaurea L. - Gabrče, 2015, J. B.
753. Solidago virgaurea L. - Jezersko 1050 m, 2015, J. B.
754. Solidago virgaurea L. - Senožeče, 2015, J. B.
755. Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. aucuparia - Breginjski Stol, 2015, L. & I. D.
756. Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. aucuparia - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
757. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - spodnji Lepoč nad dolino Bale, 2015, L. & I. D.
758. Spartium junceum L. - Piran - Fiesa, 2015, J. B.
759. Spiraea decumbens Koch - Rezija, ob poti na Sart, 2015, L. & I. D.
760. Stachys recta L. - Podgorje, 2014, J. B.
761. Stachys sylvatica L. - pod Barnikom, 2015, J. B., B. R.
762. Staphylea pinnata L. - Vezovje, 2015, J. B., B. R.
763. Stemmacantha rhapontica (L.) Dittrich - Breginjski Stol, 2015, L. & I. D.
764. Stipa eriocaulis Borbás subsp. austriaca (Beck) Moraldo & Ricceri - Podgorje, 2014, J. B.
765. Tamus communis L. - Notranjska - Sv. Vid, 2015, B. D.
766. Tamus communis L. - Zreče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
767. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
768. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Gabrče, 2015, J. B., B. R.
769. Thalictrum minus L. - Čaven, 2015, J. B., B. R.
770. Thalictrum minus L. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
771. Thlaspi arvense L. - Komen, 2015, J. B., B. R.
772. Tilia cordata Mill. - Šentjurij, 2015, J. M.
773. Tussilago farfara L. - Mirna Peč, 2015, J. M.
774. Tussilago farfara L. - Sleme, 2015, J. B., B. R.
775. Urtica dioica L. - Knežak, 2015, J. B., B. R.
776. Veratrum album L. - nad Barnikom, 2015, B. R.
777. Veratrum nigrum L. - Kavčiče, 2015, J. B.
778. Veratrum nigrum L. - Straža, Sovodenj, Otuška, 2015, L. & I. D.
779. Verbascum austriacum Schott ex Roem. & Schult. - Sočerga, 2015, J. B.
780. Verbascum blattaria L. - Vogrsko, 2014, L. & I. D.
781. Verbascum thapsus L. - Stena/Dragonja, 2015, J. B.
782. Veronica urticifolia Jacq. - Otavnik, 2015, L. & I. D.
783. Viburnum opulus L. - Ljubljana-Moste, 2015, J. M.

Collectors of the wild seeds:
dr. Jože Bavcon (J. B.)
dr. Igor Dakskobler (I. D.)
Ljudmila Dakskobler (L. D.)
Branko Dolinar (B. D.)
Janja Makše (J. M.)
mag. Blanka Ravnjak (B. R.)
Po nekaj semen rastlinskih vrst pa so prispevali še:
Sara Bavcon (S. B.)
Drago Cenčič (D. C.)
Helena Puh (H. P.)
dr. Branko Vreš (B. V.)

Semina in horto alpino Juliana Museum historiae naturalis Sloveniae anno 2015 lecta

Špela Novak, Marija Završnik, Klemen Završnik

784. Achillea clavennae L.
785. Aconitum degenii Gáyer subsp. paniculatum (Archang.) Mucher 
786. Actaea spicata L.
787. Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC. 
788. Aethionema saxatile (L.) R. Br.
789. Agrimonia eupatoria L.
790. Alchemilla vulgaris L.
791. Alisma plantago-aquatica L.
792. Allium ericetorum Thore
793. Allium senescens L.
794. Allium ursinum L.
795. Alyssum moellendorfianum Asch.
796. Alyssum montanum L.
797. Androsace lactea L.
798. Anemone ranunculoides L.
799. Anemone trifolia L.
800. Anthericum ramosum L.
801. Anthyllis jacquinii A. Kern.
802. Aposeris foetida (L.) Less.
803. Aquilegia einseleana F. W. Schultz
804. Aquilegia nigricans Baumg.
805. Arabis alpina L.  subsp. alpina               
806. Arabis hirsuta agg.
807. Arabis turrita L.
808. Arabis vochinensis Sprengel
809. Armeria alpina (DC.) Willd.
810. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
811. Asarum europaeum L.
812. Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.
813. Asperula cynanchica L.
814. Asperula taurina L.
815. Aster alpinus L.
816. Aster amellus L.
817. Aster bellidiastrum (L.) Scop.
818. Astragalus glycyphyllos L.
819. Astrantia carniolica Jacq.
820. Astrantia major L.
821. Athamanta cretensis L.
822. Athamanta turbith (L.) Brot. p. p., em. H. Karst.
823. Aurinia petraea (Ard.) Schur
824. Betonica alopecuros L.
825. Betonica officinalis L.
826. Biscutella laevigata L.
827. Braya alpina Sternb. & Hoppe
828. Buphthalmum salicifolium L.
829. Bupleurum falcatum L.  subsp. cernuum (Ten.) Arcang.
830. Bupleurum petraeum L.
831. Bupleurum ranunculoides L. subsp. ranunculoides
832. Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull.
833. Caltha palustris L.
834. Campanula glomerata L. subsp. glomerata
835. Campanula persicifolia L.
836. Campanula rapunculoides L.
837. Campanula spicata L.
838. Campanula trachelium L.
839. Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz
840. Carduus defloratus L. sensu Kazmi
841. Carex flava L.
842. Carex sylvatica Huds.
843. Carlina acaulis L. subsp. acaulis
844. Centaurea alpina L.
845. Centaurea dichroantha A.Kern.
846. Centaurea jacea L.
847. Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. fritschii (Hayek) Hayek
848. Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. scabiosa
849. Cephalanthera damasonium Druce
850. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch
851. Cephalanthera rubra (L.) L. C. Rich.
852. Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roemer & Schultes
853. Cerastium carinthiacum Vest  subsp. carinthiacum
854. Cerastium subtriflorum (Rchb.) Pacher
855. Cerinthe glabra Miller
856. Chaerophyllum hirsutum L.
857. Chamaecytisus hirsutus Link
858. Chamaecytisus purpureus Scop.
859. Chamaespartium sagittale (L.) P. E. Gibbs
860. Chenopodium bonus-henricus L.
861. Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop.
862. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop.
863. Clematis recta L.
864. Convallaria majalis L.
865. Coronilla coronata L.
866. Coronilla emerus L. subsp. emerus
867. Corydalis cava Schweigg. & Kort.
868. Cotoneaster dielsianus E. Pritz. ex Diels
869. Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik.
870. Crepis aurea Rchb.
871. Crepis slovenica Holub
872. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill
873. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill subsp. albiflorus (Kit.) Ascherson & Graebner
874. Cypripedium calceolus L.
875. Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó subsp. fuchsii (Druce) Hyl.
876. Daphne alpina L.
877. Daphne cneorum L.
878. Dianthus barbatus L. subsp. barbatus
879. Dianthus hyssopifolius L.  
880. Dianthus sternbergii Sieber
881. Dictamnus albus L.
882. Digitalis grandiflora Miller
883. Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit.
884. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rikli
885. Draba aizoides L.
886. Dryas octopetala L.
887. Drypis spinosa L. subsp. jacquiniana Murb. et Wettst.
888. Echinops exaltatus Schrader
889. Echinops ritro L. subsp. ruthenicus (Bieb.) Nyman.
890. Epilobium montanum L.
891. Epilobium parviflorum Schreb.
892. Epimedium alpinum L.
893. Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm. ex Bernh.) Besser
894. Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
895. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz
896. Erigeron glabratus Hoppe & Hornsch. ex Bluff & Fingerh.
897. Erinus alpinus L.
898. Eryngium alpinum L.
899. Eryngium amethystinum L.
900. Erysimum sylvestre Scop.
901. Euonymus latifolius (L.) Mill
902. Eupatorium cannabinum L.
903. Euphorbia angulata Jacq.
904. Euphorbia nicaeensis All.
905. Euphorbia triflora Schott, Nyman & Kotschy subsp. triflora
906. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
907. Filipendula vulgaris Moench
908. Frangula rupestris (Scop.) Schur
909. Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. & Godr.
910. Galanthus nivalis L.
911. Galium odoratum (L.) Scop.
912. Galium purpureum L.
913. Galium verum L.
914. Genista januensis Viv.
915. Genista radiata (L.) Scop.
916. Genista tinctoria L.
917. Gentiana angustifolia Vill.
918. Gentiana asclepiadea L.
919. Gentiana verna L. subsp. verna
920. Gentianella germanica (Willd.) E. F. Warburg in Clapham, Tutin & E. F. Warburg
921. Geranium macrorrhizum L.
922. Geranium sanguineum L.
923. Geum molle Vis. & Pančić
924. Geum rivale L.
925. Geum speciosum Albov
926. Gladiolus illyricus Koch
927. Globularia cordifolia L.
928. Globularia nudicaulis L.
929. Globularia punctata Lapeyr.
930. Grafia golaka (Hacq.) Rchb.
931. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.
932. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.
933. Helianthemum alpestre (Jacq.) Griseb.
934. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell.  
935. Heliosperma alpestre (Jacq.) Griseb.
936. Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb.  subsp. pusillum
937. Helleborus niger L.
938. Helleborus odorus Waldst. & Kit.
939. Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
940. Hesperis matronalis L. subsp. candida (Kit.) Hegi & Em. Schmid
941. Hieracium glaucinum Jord.
942. Hieracium gymnocephalum Griseb. ex Pant.
943. Hieracium pilosella L.
944. Hieracium piloselloides Vill.
945. Hieracium pilosum Schleicher ex Froelich in DC.
946. Hieracium porrifolium L.
947. Hieracium valdepilosum Vill.
948. Hieracium villosum Jacq.
949. Hippocrepis comosa L.
950. Homogyne sylvestris Cass.
951. Horminum pyrenaicum L.
952. Hypericum montanum L.
953. Hypericum perforatum L.
954. Hypochaeris maculata L.
955. Inula spiraeifolia L.
956. Iris graminea L.
957. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T. Wraber
958. Iris sibirica L. subsp. sibirica
959. Kernera saxatilis (L.) Reichenb.
960. Knautia arvensis (L.) Coulter
961. Knautia drymeia Heuffel subsp. drymeia
962. Knautia fleischmannii (Hladnik ex Reichenb.) Pacher
963. Knautia illyrica G. Beck
964. Laserpitium archangelica Wulfen
965. Laserpitium latifolium L.
966. Laserpitium siler L.
967. Lathyrus occidentalis (Fisch. & Meyer) Fritsch var. montanus (Scop.) Fritsch
968. Lathyrus pannonicus (Jacq.) Garcke subsp. varius (C. Koch) P. W. Ball
969. Lathyrus pratensis L.
970. Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh. subsp. vernus
971. Lembotropis nigricans (L.) Griseb. subsp. nigricans
972. Leontodon incanus Schrank subsp. incanus
973. Leucanthemum ircutianum (Turcz.) DC.
974. Leucojum vernum L.
975. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Mey.
976. Ligusticum seguieri (Jacq.) Koch
977. Linum julicum Hayek
978. Listera ovata (L.) R. Br.
979. Lithospermum officinale L.
980. Lunaria rediviva L.
981. Luzula nivea (L.) DC.
982. Luzula sylvatica  (Huds. ) Gaudin subsp. sylvatica
983. Lycopus europaeus L. subsp. europaeus
984. Lysimachia vulgaris L.
985. Lythrum salicaria L.
986. Medicago lupulina L.
987. Medicago pironae Vis.
988. Mentha longifolia (L.) Huds.
989. Meum athamanticum Jacq.
990. Minuartia gerardii (Willd.) Hayek
991. Moehringia muscosa L.
992. Muscari botryoides (L.) Miller
993. Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort.
994. Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop.
995. Narcissus poeticus L. subsp. radiiflorus (Salisb.) Baker
996. Omalotheca sylvatica (L.) Sch. Bip. & F. W. Schultz
997. Omphalodes verna Moench
998. Orchis militaris L.
999. Origanum vulgare L.
1000. Paeonia officinalis L.
1001. Paris quadrifolia L.
1002. Parnassia palustris L.
1003. Peltaria alliacea Jacq.
1004. Petasites albus (L.) Gaertner
1005. Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link
1006. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch var. rablense (Wulfen) Koch
1007. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench
1008. Peucedanum schottii Besser.
1009. Peucedanum verticillare (L.) Koch
1010. Phyteuma orbiculare L.
1011. Phyteuma scheuchzeri All. subsp. columnae (Gaudin) Bech.
1012. Phyteuma spicatum L. subsp. spicatum
1013. Pimpinella saxifraga L.
1014. Pinguicula alpina L.
1015. Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich.
1016. Polemonium caeruleum L.
1017. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.
1018. Polygonum bistorta L.
1019. Polygonum viviparum L.
1020. Potentilla alba L.
1021. Potentilla carniolica A. Kern.
1022. Potentilla caulescens L.
1023. Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
1024. Potentilla micrantha Ramond. ex DC.
1025. Potentilla rupestris L.
1026. Prenanthes purpurea L.
1027. Primula halleri J. F. Gmelin
1028. Primula veris L. subsp. columnae (Ten.) Lüdi in Hegi
1029. Pulmonaria officinalis L.
1030. Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austroalpina D. M. Moser
1031. Pyrola rotundifolia L.
1032. Ranunculus lanuginosus L.
1033. Ranunculus platanifolius L.
1034. Ranunculus thora L. f. pseudoscutatus E. Mayer
1035. Reseda lutea L.
1036. Rhodiola rosea L.
1037. Rhododendron hirsutum L.
1038. Rhodothamnus chamaecistus Rchb.
1039. Rubus saxatilis L.
1040. Rumex scutatus L.
1041. Ruscus hypoglossum L.
1042. Ruta divaricata Ten.
1043. Salvia verticillata L.
1044. Sanguisorba minor  Scop.
1045. Sanguisorba officinalis L.
1046. Saponaria officinalis L.
1047. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host) P. W. Ball
1048. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. subsp. liburnica Šilić
1049. Saxifraga crustata Vest
1050. Saxifraga cuneifolia L.
1051. Saxifraga paniculata Miller
1052. Scabiosa graminifolia L.
1053. Scabiosa lucida Vill. subsp. stricta (Waldst. & Kit.)
1054. Scabiosa silenifolia Waldst. & Kit.
1055. Scrophularia juratensis Schleicher
1056. Sedum dasyphyllum L.
1057. Sedum maximum (L.) Hoffm.
1058. Senecio abrotanifolius L.
1059. Senecio doronicum L.
1060. Seseli gouanii Koch
1061. Sibiraea croatica Degen
1062. Silene dioica (L. em Mill.) Clairv.
1063. Silene hayekiana Hand.-Mazz. & Janchen
1064. Silene latifolia Poiret
1065. Silene nutans L.
1066. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. antelopum (Vest) Hayek
1067. Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgaris
1068. Soldanella minima Hoppe
1069. Spiraea decumbens Koch subsp. decumbens
1070. Stachys recta L.
1071. Succisa pratensis Moench
1072. Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Schultz Bip. subsp. clusii (Fischer ex Reichenb.) Heywood
1073. Taraxacum officinale agg.
1074. Taxus baccata L.
1075. Telekia speciosa (Schreber) Baumg.
1076. Tephroseris pseudocrispa (Fiori) Holub
1077. Teucrium montanum L.    
1078. Thalictrum minus L.
1079. Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb.
1080. Trifolium badium Schreb.
1081. Trifolium montanum L.
1082. Trifolium rubens L.
1083. Trollius europaeus L.
1084. Tussilago farfara L.
1085. Valeriana montana L.
1086. Valeriana officinalis L.
1087. Valeriana tripteris L.
1088. Veratrum album L. subsp. lobelianum (Bernh. in Schrader) Suessenguth
1089. Veratrum nigrum L.
1090. Verbascum alpinum Turra
1091. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult. subsp. barrelieri
1092. Veronica fruticans Jacq.
1093. Veronica fruticulosa L.
1094. Veronica maritima L.
1095. Veronica urticifolia Jacq.
1096. Vicia oroboides Wulfen
1097. Viola rupestris F.W.Schmidt
1098. Wulfenia carinthiaca Jacq.

Curator: Špela Novak
Hortulani: Marija Završnik & Klemen Završnik, dipl. inž. agr. in h.

DESIDERATA 2015 (.pdf)

 

Please send all seeds orders to the:

Botanični vrt Univerze v Ljubljani

Ižanska cesta 15

SI-1000 Ljubljana

Slovenija

Tel.: +386(0) 1427-12-80

Website: www.botanicni-vrt.si

E-mail: Ta e-poštni naslov je zaščiten proti smetenju. Potrebujete Javascript za pogled.

Desiderata 2015

         
         
         
         
         

 Your address:

 
 

In response to the International Convention on Biological Diversity (Rio de

Janeiro, 1992), the Hortus Botanicus Universitatis Labacensis supplies the

seeds requested as laid down in the present Convention.

I agree to comply with the conditions above.

Signature _________________________________ Date _____________________

Please return this order form with numbers you wish to receive!

Zadnja sprememba: Torek 25. Junij 2019, 19:04.
© 2019 BOTANIČNI VRT