index seminum, slovenia, index slovenia, seminum slovenia  

Index seminum annis 2010 et 2009 collectorum

Jože Bavcon & Janja Makše

CONIFEROPHYTINA (Gymnospermae)


Ginkgoaceae
1. Ginkgo biloba L.

Pinaceae
2. Pinus mugo Turra
3. Tsuga canadensis (L.) Carriere

Taxaceae
4. Taxus baccata L.

Taxodiaceae
5. Cryptomeria japonica D. Don
6. Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu & Cheng

MAGNOLIOPHYTINA (Angiospermae)


Acanthaceae
7. Acanthus balcanicus Heywood & I.B.K. Richardson

Aceraceae
8. Acer ginnala Maxim.
9. Acer palmatum Thunb. 2009
10. Acer platanoides L. 2009
11. Acer pseudoplatanus L.
12. Acer tataricum L.

Actinidiaceae
13. Actinidia melanandra Franch.

Alliaceae
14. Allium angulosum L.
15. Allium ericetorum Thore
16. Allium schoenoprasum L. subsp. alpinum
17. Allium senescens L. 2009
18. Allium sphaerocephalon L.
19. Allium tuberosum Roxb.
20. Allium ursinum L.

Amaranthaceae
21. Celosia argentea L. 2009
22. Froelichia gracilis Moq.
23. Gomphrena globosa L. 2009

Amaryllidaceae
24. Galanthus nivalis L.
25. Leucojum vernum L.

Anacardiaceae
26. Cotinus coggygria Scop.
* 27. Pistacia lentiscus L.
28. Rhus verniciflua Stokes 2009
* 29. Schinus lentiscifolius March.
* 30. Schinus terebinthifolius Raddi

Apiaceae
31. Aethusa cynapium L.
32. Angelica sylvestris L. 2009
33. Astrantia carniolica Jacq. 2009
34. Conium maculatum L. 2009
35. Daucus carota L. 2009
36. Eryngium giganteum Bieb.
37. Eryngium planum L.
38. Foeniculum vulgare Mill. 2009
39. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.
40. Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop. 2009
41. Pastinaca sativa L. 2009
42. Pastinaca sativa L. var. fleischmanni (Hladnik) Burnat
43. Petroselinum crispum (Mill.) Nyman ex A.W. Hill
44. Peucedanum officinale L.
45. Peucedanum schottii Besser ex DC.
46. Scandix brachycarpa Guss.
47. Smyrnium perfoliatum L.

Apocynaceae
48. Amsonia tabernaemontana Walt.
* 49. Catharanthus roseus G.Don

Aquifoliaceae
50. Ilex aquifolium L.

Araceae
51. Arum italicum Mill.
52. Calla palustris L.

Araliaceae
53. Acanthopanax sieboldianus Mak.
54. Hedera helix L.

Asclepiadaceae
55. Asclepias curassavica L. 2009
* 56. Ceropegia linearis E. Mey
57. Vincetoxicum fuscatum (Hornem.) Reichenb.
58. Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik.
59. Vincetoxicum medium Decne.

Asparagaceae
* 60. Asparagus sprengeri Regel. 2009
61. Asparagus tenuifolius Lam. 2009
62. Danae racemosa (L.) Moench

Asphodelaceae
63. Anthericum ramosum L.
64. Asphodeline liburnica (Scop.) Rchb.
65. Asphodeline lutea (L.) Rchb. 2009
66. Hemerocallis dumortierii Morr.

Asteraceae
67. Ageratum houstonianum Mill. 2009
68. Ambrosia trifida L.
69. Anthemis altissima L. 2009
70. Anthemis tinctoria L.
71. Aster amellus L.
72. Bidens tripartita L.
73. Buphthalmum salicifolium L. 2009
74. Calendula officinalis L. 2009
75. Carlina vulgaris L. subsp. brevibracteata
76. Carthamus lanatus L. 2009
77. Centaurea cyanus L. 2009
78. Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. fritschii
79. Chamomilla recutita (L.) Rauschert 2009
80. Cirsium acaule Scop. 2009
81. Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop.
82. Coreopsis grandiflora Hogg.
83. Cosmos bipinnatus L.
84. Cosmos sulphureus Cav.
85. Echinacea purpurea Moench
86. Echinops exaltatus Schrader
87. Echinops sphaerocephalus L.
88. Emilia coccinea Sweet
89. Erigeron caucasicus Steven 2009
90. Eupatorium aromaticum L. 2009
91. Eupatorium cannabinum L.
92. Eupatorium purpureum L.
93. Gaillardia aristata Pursh
94. Gynura cernua Benth.
95. Helianthus annuus L.
96. Helichrysum bracteatum (Vent.) Andrews 2009
97. Inula ensifolia L. 2009
98. Inula hirta L.
99. Inula magnifica L.
100. Inula spiraeifolia L. 2009
101. Iva xanthifolia Nutt.
102. Leucanthemum ircutianum (Turcz.) DC.
103. Liatris graminifolia (Walt.) Willd.
104. Matricaria perforata Merat 2009
105. Sigesbeckia orientalis L.
106. Silphium integrifolium Michx.
107. Silphium perfoliatum L.
108. Tagetes patula L.
109. Tagetes tenuifolia Cav.
110. Tanacetum vulgare L.
111. Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg.
112. Tithonia rotundifolia (Mill.) Blake
113. Tithonia tagetiflora Desf.
114. Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sibth. & Smith 2009
115. Zinnia elegans Jacq. 2009

Balsaminaceae
116. Impatiens balsamina L. 2009
117. Impatiens parviflora DC.

Betulaceae
118. Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn.
119. Alnus incana (L.) Moench
120. Betula platyphylla Suk.

Boraginaceae
121. Anchusa officinalis L.
122. Cerinthe minor L.
123. Echium vulgare L.
124. Nonea lutea (Desr.) DC. in Lam.& DC.
125. Pulmonaria officinalis L.
126. Solenanthus scardicus Bornm.
127. Symphytum officinale L.

Brassicaceae
128. Aethionema saxatile (L.) R.Br.
129. Alyssoides sinuata (L.) Medicus
130. Alyssoides utriculata (L.) Medic.
131. Alyssum idaeum Boiss. & Heldr.
132. Alyssum montanum L. subsp. pulscanescens (Raimann ex J. Baumg.) Trpin
133. Barbarea vulgaris R. Br.
134. Berteroa incana (L.) DC.
135. Bunias orientalis L. 2009
136. Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz
137. Fibigia clypeata (L.) Med.
138. Isatis tinctoria L.
139. Lepidium sativum L. 2009
140. Lunaria rediviva L.
141. Peltaria alliacea Jacq.
142. Sinapis alba L. 2009

Buxaceae
143. Buxus sempervirens L.
144. Sarcococca saligna (D. Don) Muell.-Arg.

Caesalpiniaceae
145. Gleditsia triacanthos L. 2009

Calycanthaceae
146. Chimonanthus praecox (L.) Link.
147. Sinocalycanthus chinensis W.C.Cheng & S.Y.Chang

Campanulaceae
148. Campanula justiniana Witasek
149. Campanula trachelium L.
150. Lobelia siphillitica L.

Cannabaceae
151. Cannabis sativa L.
152. Humulus lupulus L.

Caprifoliaceae
153. Lonicera maackii (Rupr.) Maxim.
154. Symphoricarpos albus (L.) Blake 2009

Carpinaceae
155. Carpinus betulus L.
156. Carpinus orientalis Mill.

Caryophyllaceae
157. Agrostemma githago L.
158. Cerastium tomentosum L.
159. Dianthus armeria L.
160. Dianthus barbatus L. 'Hortensis'
161. Dianthus deltoides L.
162. Dianthus hyssopifolius L. (s.str.)
163. Dianthus sanguineus Vis.
164. Dianthus sternbergii Sieber
165. Dianthus tergestinus (Rchb.) Kerner
166. Gypsophila scorzonerifolia Ser.
167. Herniaria glabra L.
168. Lychnis viscaria L.
169. Minuartia laricifolia (L.) Schinz & Thell.
170. Petrorhagia prolifera (L.) P.W.Ball & Heyw.
171. Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link
172. Saponaria officinalis L. 2009
173. Scleranthus perennis L.
174. Silene alpestris Jacq.
175. Silene armeria L. 2009

Celastraceae
176. Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb.
177. Euonymus europaea L.

Cercidiphyllaceae
178. Cercidiphyllum japonicum Sieb.& Zucc.

Chenopodiaceae
179. Bassia scoparia (L.) A.J. Scott

Cichoriaceae
180. Crepis zacintha (L.) Babcock
181. Hieracium aurantiacum L.
182. Hieracium glaucum All.
183. Hieracium lanatum Vill.
184. Lapsana communis L.
185. Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. brumatii (Schiede ex Reichenb.) T. Wraber
186. Rhagadiolus stellatus (L.) Gaertner
187. Taraxacum officinale agg.
188. Tragopogon balcanicus Velen.
189. Tragopogon pratensis L. subsp. orientalis
190. Tragopogon pterodes Pančić
191. Urospermum picroides (L.) Scop.ex F.W. Schmidt

Convallariaceae
192. Convallaria majalis L.
193. Polygonatum latifolium (Jacq.) Desf.
194. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All.
195. Tricyrtis hirta (Thunb.) Hook. 2009

Convolvulaceae
196. Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roh.
197. Quamoclit lobata House 2009

Cornaceae
198. Cornus mas L.
199. Cornus sanguinea L.
200. Cornus sanguinea L. subsp. australis (C.A. Meyer) Jav.
201. Davidia involucrata Baill.

Crassulaceae
202. Sedum aizoon L.
203. Sedum maximum Suter
204. Sedum sexangulare L. 2009
205. Sempervivum tectorum L. 2009

Cucurbitaceae
206. Bryonia dioica Jacq.
207. Ecballium elaterium (L.) Rich. 2009

Cyperaceae
208. Carex flacca Schreb.
209. Carex limosa L.
210. Scirpus sylvaticus L.

Datiscaceae
211. Datisca cannabina L. 2009

Dioscoreaceae
212. Dioscorea balcanica Košanin
213. Dioscorea batatas Dcne.

Dipsacaceae
214. Cephalaria gigantea (Ledeb.) Bobrov
215. Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roemer & Schultes
216. Dipsacus laciniatus L.
217. Dipsacus strigosus Willd. ex Roem & Schult
218. Scabiosa columbaria L.
219. Scabiosa graminifolia L.
220. Scabiosa lucida Vill.
221. Scabiosa ochroleuca L. 2009

Droseraceae
222. Drosera rotundifolia L.

Elaeagnaceae
223. Eleagnus multiflora Thunb.

Ericaceae
224. Erica terminalis Salisb. 2009

Euphorbiaceae
225. Euphorbia lathyris L. 2009
* 226. Manihot palmata Muell.
227. Ricinus communis L.

Fabaceae
228. Cicer arietinum L. 2009
229. Desmodium canadense (L.) DC.
230. Dolichos lablab L.
231. Dolichos ornatus Wall.
232. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rouy.
233. Genista hispanica L.
234. Glycine max (L.) Merr. 'Lutea'
235. Glycine max (L.) Merr. 'Nigra'
236. Glycyrrhiza echinata L. 2009
237. Indigofera gerardiana R. Grah.
238. Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Presl.
239. Laburnum alschingeri (Vis.) C. Koch
240. Laburnum anagyroides Med.
241. Lathyrus sylvestris L. 2009
242. Lotus ornithopodioides L. 2009
243. Lupinus albus L. 2009
244. Medicago lupulina L.
245. Melilotus albus Medik.
246. Melilotus altissimus Thuill.
247. Onobrychis alba (Waldst. & Kit.) Desv.
248. Ornithopus sativus Brot. 2009
249. Phaseolus aureus Roxbg.
250. Phaseolus coccineus L. 2009
251. Phaseolus mungo L.
252. Pisum arvense L.
253. Thermopsis montana Nutt. 2009
254. Trifolium repens L.
255. Trigonella caerulea (L.)Ser.
256. Trigonella gladiata Stev.
257. Vicia faba L.

Fumariaceae
258. Corydalis cava (L.) Schweigg. & Körte
259. Corydalis lutea (L.) DC.
260. Corydalis ochroleuca Koch
261. Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. subsp. solida

Gentianaceae
262. Gentiana cruciata L.
263. Gentianella anisodonta (Borbaás) Löve&Löve

Geraniaceae
264. Geranium macrorrhizum L.
265. Geranium pratense L. 2009
266. Geranium sanguineum L.
267. Geranium sylvaticum L.
268. Geranium thunbergii Lindl. & Paxton 2009

Globulariaceae
269. Globularia punctata Hegetschw.

Grossulariaceae
270. Ribes americanum Mill.

Hamamelidaceae
271. Corylopsis spicata Sieb. & Zucc.
272. Hamamelis japonica Sieb. & Zucc.
273. Hamamelis mollis Oliv.
274. Hamamelis virginiana L.

Hyacinthaceae
275. Bowiea volubilis Harv. 2009
* 276. Bowiea volubilis Harv.
277. Galtonia candicans (Bak.) Decne. 2009
278. Muscari neglectum Guss. ex Ten.
279. Ornithogalum narbonense L.

Hydrangeaceae
280. Philadelphus coronarius L. 2009

Hydrophyllaceae
281. Nemophila maculata Lindl.
282. Phacelia tanacetifolia Benth.

Hypericaceae
283. Hypericum kalmianum L.
284. Hypericum olympicum L.
285. Hypericum perforatum L. 2009
286. Hypericum tetrapterum Fries

Iridaceae
287. Crocus vernus (L.) Hill subsp. vernus
288. Gladiolus palustris Gaudin
289. Iris graminea L. 2009
290. Iris pontica Zapal.
291. Iris pseudacorus L.
292. Iris sibirica L. subsp. sibirica 2009
293. Iris sibirica L. subsp. erirrhiza (Pospichal) T. Wraber
294. Sisyrinchium bermudiana L.

Juglandaceae
295. Carya ovata (Mill.) K. Koch
296. Juglans nigra L.
297. Pterocarya fraxinifolia (Lam.) Spach.

Juncaceae
298. Luzula luzuloides (Lam.) Dandy & Wilm.

Lamiaceae
299. Ballota hispanica (L.) Benth.
300. Betonica officinalis L.
301. Betonica officinalis L. subsp. serotina (Host) Hayek
302. Calamintha brauneana (Jávorka) O. Schwarz
303. Calamintha einseleana F. W. Schultz 2009
304. Galeopsis pubescens Besser
305. Horminum pyrenaicum L.
306. Lavandula angustifolia Mill.
307. Leonurus cardiaca L. 2009
308. Lycopus europaeus L.
309. Melissa officinalis L.
310. Mentha aquatica L.
311. Micromeria dalmatica Benth
312. Monarda didyma L.
313. Origanum vulgare L. 2009
314. Origanum vulgare L. subsp. vulgare
315. Phlomis tuberosa L.
316. Salvia coccinea L. 2009
317. Salvia glutinosa L.
318. Salvia sclarea L.
319. Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis.
320. Satureja hortensis L. 2009
321. Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata
322. Satureja subspicata Bartl ex Vis. subsp. liburnica
323. Scutelaria alpina L.
324. Scutellaria altissima L.
325. Stachys germanica L.
326. Teucrium arduini L.
327. Teucrium chamaedrys L.
328. Teucrium hircanicum L.

Lardizabalaceae
329. Decaisnea fargesii Franch.

Lauraceae
* 330. Laurus nobilis L.

Liliaceae
331. Hosta ventricosa (Salisb.) Stearn 2009
332. Veratrum album L. 2009

Linaceae
333. Linum bienne Mill.
334. Linum usitatissimum L. 2009

Lythraceae
335. Cuphea lanceolata Ait.
336. Lythrum salicaria L.

Magnoliaceae
337. Magnolia kobus DC.

Malvaceae
338. Abutilon theophrasti Med. 2009
339. Alcea rosea L.
340. Althaea armeniaca Ten.
341. Althaea officinalis L. 2009
342. Hibiscus moscheutos L. var. roseus
343. Hibiscus trionum L.
344. Kitaibelia vitifolia Willd.
345. Malva sylvestris L.
346. Sida napaea Cav. 2009

Mimosaceae
347. Mimosa pudica L. 2009

Moraceae
348. Maclura pomifera (Raf.) Schneid.

Myrtaceae
* 349. Callistemon speciosus (Sims) DC.
350. Myrtus communis L. 2009
351. Psidium littorale Raddi 2009
* 352. Psidium littorale Raddi

Nyctaginaceae
353. Mirabilis jalapa L. 2009
354. Oxybaphus floribundus Choisy

Oleaceae
355. Chionanthus virginicus L. 2009
356. Fraxinus ornus L.
357. Ligustrum ibota Sieb. & Zucc.
358. Syringa villosa Vahl. 2009

Onagraceae
359. Circaea lutetiana L.
360. Epilobium parviflorum Schreber
361. Gaura biennis L.
362. Lopezia racemosa Cav.
363. Oenothera biennis L.

Orchidaceae
364. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz

Paeoniaceae
365. Paeonia baxteri Sabine
366. Paeonia delavayi Franch. 2009
367. Paeonia kavachensis Aznav.
368. Paeonia lutea Delavay var. ludlowii 2009
369. Paeonia officinalis L.
370. Paeonia officinalis L. subsp. officinalis
371. Paeonia rockii (S.G. Saw. & L.A. Lauener) T. Hong & J.J. Li
372. Paeonia romanica Brandz.
373. Paeonia tenuifolia L.
374. Paeonia veitchii Lynch var. beresowskii
375. Paeonia wittmanniana Hartw.

Papaveraceae
376. Chelidonium majus L.
377. Glaucium flavum Crantz 2009
378. Papaver rhoeas L.
379. Papaver somniferum L. 2009

Passifloraceae
380. Passiflora suberosa L.. 2009

Pedaliaceae
381. Proboscidea louisiana (Mill.) Thell.

Pittosporaceae
* 382. Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) Ait.

Plantaginaceae
383. Plantago holosteum Scop.
384. Plantago lanceolata L.

Plumbaginaceae
385. Armeria alliacea (Cav) Hoffmanns. & Link 2009
386. Armeria alpina (DC) Willd. 2009
387. Limonium latifolium (Sm.) O.Kuntze

Poaceae
388. Achnantherum calamagrostis (L.) P. Beauv. 2009
389. Andropogon gerardi Vitman
390. Avena sativa L.
391. Briza maxima L.
392. Coix lacryma-jobi L.
393. Lagurus ovatus L.
394. Leersia oryzoides (L.) Swartz
395. Melica ciliata L.
396. Molinia caerulea (L.) Moench 2009
397. Oryzia sativa L. 2009
* 398. Oryzia sativa L.
399. Panicum capillare L. subsp. capillare 2009
400. Pennisetum orientale Rich.
401. Triticum spelta L.

Polemoniaceae
402. Collomia linearis Nutt. 2009
403. Gilia capitata Douglas.
404. Phlox paniculata L.

Polygonaceae
405. Fagopyrum esculentum Moench.
406. Fagopyrum tataricum (L.) Gaertn.
407. Polygonum bistorta L.
408. Rheum officinale Baill.

Portulacaceae
409. Portulaca oleracea L. subsp. oleracea

Primulaceae
410. Hottonia palustris L.
411. Primula columnae Ten.

Ranunculaceae
412. Aconitum lycoctonum L. em Koelle subsp. lycoctonum
413. Anemone hortensis L.
414. Anemone ranunculoides L.
415. Caltha palustris L.
416. Clematis integrifolia L.
417. Clematis recta L.
418. Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb.
419. Helleborus multifidus Vis.
420. Isopyrum thalictroides L.
421. Nigella damascena L.
422. Pulsatilla halleri (All.) Willd. subsp. slavica
423. Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb.
424. Pulsatilla vulgaris Mill. 2009
425. Ranunculus gramineus L.
426. Ranunculus millefoliatus Vahl

Rhamnaceae
427. Paliurus spina-christi Mill. 2009
428. Rhamnus catharticus L.

Rosaceae
429. Agrimonia procera Wallr.
430. Amelanchier canadensis (L.) Medicus
431. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
432. Cotoneaster affinis Lindl. 2009
433. Cotoneaster bullatus Bois.
434. Cotoneaster horizontalis Decne.
435. Cotoneaster integerrimus Med. 2009
436. Crataegus crus-galli L.
437. Crataegus monogyna Jacq.
438. Crataegus pedicellata Sarg. 2009
439. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
440. Geum coccineum Sibth. & Sm.
441. Geum pallidum Fisch. & Mey. 2009
442. Geum rivale L.
443. Geum urbanum L.
444. Potentilla nivea L.
445. Potentilla thuringiaca Bernh. ex Link.
446. Prunus spinosa L. 2009
447. Rhodotypos scandens (Thunb.) Mak.
448. Rosa glauca Pourr.
449. Rosa multiflora Thunb.
450. Rosa pendulina L.
451. Rosa rugosa Thunb.
452. Rosa serafinii Viv.
453. Sanguisorba minor Scop.
454. Sanguisorba muricata (Spach) Gremli
455. Sibiraea croatica Degen
456. Sorbus torminalis (L.) Cr. 2009
457. Stephanandra tanakae Franch. & Sav.
458. Stranvaesia davidiana Decne.

Rutaceae
459. Phellodendron amurense Rupr.
460. Poncirus trifoliata (L.) Raf.
461. Ruta graveolens L. 2009
462. Zanthoxylum americanum Mill.
463. Zanthoxylum simulans Hance

Sambucaceae
464. Sambucus nigra L. 2009
465. Viburnum lantana L.
466. Viburnum sargentii Koehne.

Saxifragaceae
467. Heuchera americana L.
468. Heuchera sanguinea Engelm.
469. Peltiphyllum peltatum Engl.
470. Tellima grandiflora (Pursh) Lindley

Scrophulariaceae
471. Antirrhinum majus L.
472. Cymbalaria muralis Gaertner, Meyer & Scherbius
473. Digitalis grandiflora Miller
474. Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit.
475. Erinus alpinus L.
476. Kickxia elatine (L.) Dumort.
477. Misopates orontium (L.) Rafin.
478. Verbascum austriacum Schott ex Roem. & Schult.
479. Verbascum densiflorum Bertol.
480. Verbascum nigrum L.
481. Veronica austriaca L. 2009
482. Veronica sibirica L.
483. Veronicastrum virginicum (L.) Farw.

Solanaceae
484. Browallia demissa L. 2009
485. Datura inoxia Mill.
486. Datura metel L. 2009
487. Datura metel L. f. inermis 2009
488. Lycium chinense Mill.
489. Nicandra physaloides (L.) Gaertn.
490. Nicotiana rustica L.
491. Nicotiana tabacum L.
492. Nicotiana viscosa Lehm.
493. Physalis ixocarpa Brot.
494. Physalis peruviana L. 2009
495. Saracha jaltomata Schlecht. 2009
496. Scopolia carniolica Jacq.
497. Solanum nigrum L.
498. Solanum sisymbriifolium Lam.

Staphyleaceae
499. Staphylea pinnata L.

Styracaceae
500. Halesia carolina L.
501. Pterostyrax hispida Sieb. & Zucc.

Tiliaceae
502. Tilia platyphyllos Scop.

Tropaeolaceae
503. Tropaeolum majus L.

Typhaceae
504. Typha latifolia L.

Ulmaceae
505. Celtis occidentalis L.
506. Zelkova carpinifolia (Pall.) K. Koch

Urticaceae
507. Parietaria officinalis L.
508. Urtica dioica L.

Valerianaceae
509. Valeriana montana L.

Verbenaceae
510. Callicarpa giraldii Hesse ex Rehder
511. Callicarpa japonica Thunb.
512. Lantana camara L. 2009
* 513. Lantana camara L.
514. Lantana viburnoides Vahl 2009
515. Verbena officinalis L. 2009
516. Vitex agnus-castus L.


* Semina plantarum in caladariis cultarum.

Horti praefectus: dr. Jože Bavcon
Seminum Curator, hortulana: Janja Makše

Semina e plantis spontaneis in loco natali annis 2010 et 2009 lecta


Jože Bavcon, Igor Dakskobler, Ljudmila Dakskobler, Branko Dolinar, Alenka Marinček, Stanka Fišer, Janja Makše, Andrej Seliškar, Brane Vreš, Blanka Ravnjak


517. Abies alba Mill. - kočevski pragozd Krokar, 2010, J. M.
518. Acer pseudoplatanus L. - Bizle nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
519. Achillea atrata L. - Zagorelec, Čez Lužo, 2010, L. & I.D.
520. Aconitum angustifolium Bernh. ex Rchb. - planina Za skalo, 2010, L. & I.D.
521. Aconitum variegatum L. - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
522. Actaea spicata L. - Gabrče, 2009, J. B.
523. Actaea spicata L. - Grad, 2009, J. B.
524. Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
525. Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC. - Krsteniški Stog, 2010, L. & I.D.
526. Agrimonia eupatoria L. - dolina Bale (Logje), 2009, L. & I.D.
527. Agrimonia eupatoria L. - Mirna Peč, ob Temenici, 2009, J. M.
528. Allium carinatum L. subsp. pulchellum Bonnier & Layens - Planina pri Postojni, 2010, L. & I.D.
529. Allium ericetorum Thore - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
530. Allium ericetorum Thore - Bizle nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
531. Allium ericetorum Thore - Rodne, Laharn, 2009, L. & I.D.
532. Allium senescens L. - Školj Sv. Pavla nad Vrtovinom, 2010, L. & I.D.
533. Allium senescens L. - Kranjska planina pod Vršičem, 2009, L. & I.D.
534. Allium senescens L. - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
535. Allium senescens L. - Socerb, 2010, B. R.
536. Allium sphaerocephalon L. - pod Kucljem nad Vipavsko dolino, 2010, L. & I.D.
537. Allium sphaerocephalon L. - Podpeč, 2010, J. B.
538. Allium sphaerocephalon L. - Sočerga, 2010, J. B.
539. Allium victorialis L. - Bukovlje (Vrata), 2009, L. & I.D.
540. Allium victorialis L. - Strelovec-Puklovec, 2010, L. & I.D.
541. Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) Hartig - Bizle nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
542. Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) Hartig - Gorenji Novaki, 2009, L. & I.D.
543. Alnus alnobetula (Ehrh.) Hartig - Požgana Mlinarica, 2010, L. & I.D.
544. Androsace lactea L. - Strelovec, 2010, L. & I.D.
545. Angelica sylvestris L. - Čaven, Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
546. Angelica sylvestris L. - Mirna Peč, Čemše, 2009, J. M.
547. Anthericum ramosum L. - Kras, med Tomajem in Šmarjami pri Sežani, 2009, L. & I.D.
548. Anthericum ramosum L. - Rakitovec, Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
549. Anthericum ramosum L. - Roje, 2009, J. B.
550. Anthyllis vulneraria L. subsp. vulneraria - Slivje, 2009, J. B.
551. Arabis hirsuta (L.) Scop. - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
552. Arabis turrita L. - Igla, 2009, J. B.
553. Arabis turrita L. - Osp, 2009, J. B.
554. Arctostaphylos uva-ursi (L.) Spreng. - Vrata, Črlovec, 2010, L. & I.D.
555. Armeria alpina (DC) Willd. - Krn, 2010, L. & I.D.
556. Arthrocnemum macrostachyum (Moric.) Moris - Ankaran, 2010, J. B.
557. Arum maculatum L. - Jezero, 2009, J. B.
558. Arum maculatum L. - Zapuže, Paridol, 2009, B. R.
559. Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald - Gore, 2009, J. B.
560. Asparagus acutifolius L. - Sv. Peter nad Vitovljami, 2010, L. & I.D.
561. Asparagus officinalis L. - Kras, med Tomajem in Šmarjami pri Sežani, 2009, L. & I.D.
562. Asparagus tenuifolius Lam. - Kras, med Tomajem in Šmarjami pri Sežani, 2009, L. & I.D.
563. Asphodelus albus Mill. - Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
564. Asphodelus albus Mill. - Vremščica, 2010, J. B.
565. Aster amellus L. - Školj Sv. Pavla nad Vrtovinom, 2010, L. & I.D.
566. Aster amellus L. - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
567. Aster tripolium L. - Ankaran, 2010, J. B.
568. Astragalus carniolicus Kern. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
569. Astragalus carniolicus Kern. - Kucelj nad Vipavsko dolino, 2010, L. & I.D.
570. Astragalus penduliflorus Lam. - Bizle in Pajlen nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
571. Athamanta turbith (L.) Brot.p.p., em.H.Karst. - Bizle in Pajlen nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
572. Atriplex portulacoides L. - Ankaran, 2010, J. B.
573. Atropa bella-dónna L. - Col, Podkraj, 2009, J. B.
574. Barbarea vulgaris R. Br. - Ankaran, 2009, J. B.
575. Bellevalia romana (L.) Reichenb. - Sečovlje, 2010, B. D.
576. Berberis vulgaris L. - Mirna Peč, Šentjurij, 2010, J. M.
577. Betonica serotina Host - pod Kucljem nad Vipavsko dolino, 2010, L. & I.D.
578. Bupleurum petraeum L. - Jezerski Stog, 2010, L. & I.D.
579. Campanula pyramidalis L. - Visoki zid nad Vitovljami, 2010, L. & I.D.
580. Campanula spicata L. - Vitovlje, nad Vitovskim jezerom, 2010, L. & I.D.
581. Capparis spinosa L. - Piran, 2010, J. B.
582. Cardamine bulbifera (L.) Crantz - Planina pri Vrhniki, 2010, J. M.
583. Carex alba Scop. - Krim, 2009, J. B.
584. Centaurea rupestris L. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
585. Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. scabiosa - Roje, 2009, J. B.
586. Centaurium erythraea Rafn - Pluska pri Trebnjem, 2009, J. M.
587. Cephalanthera damasonium (Mill.) Druce - Osolnik, 2009, B. D.
588. Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch - Osolnik, 2009, B. D.
589. Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop. - Prevoje, 2010, J. B.
590. Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop. - Prevoje, 2010, J. B.
591. Cirsium spinosissimum Scop. - Mangartsko sedlo, 2009, J. M.
592. Cirsium spinosissimum Scop. - Mišelj vrh, 2010, L. & I.D.
593. Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. - Požgana Mlinarica, 2010, L. & I.D.
594. Clematis alpina (L.) Mill. - Vrtaško Sleme, 2010, L. & I.D.
595. Clematis recta L. - Kavčiče, Lipnik, 2009, J. B.
596. Clematis vitalba L. - Socerb, 2010, B. R.
597. Colchicum autumnale L. - Roje, 2009, J. B.
598. Colchicum autumnale L. - Uskovnica, 2010, J. M.
599. Colutea arborescens L. - Rakitovec, 2010, J. B.
600. Colutea arborescens L. - Sočerga, 2010, J. B.
601. Convallaria majalis L. - Planinsko polje, 2009, J. B.
602. Cornus mas L. - Sveta Gora, 2010, J. B.
603. Cornus mas L. - Sveta Gora, 2010, L. & I.D.
604. Cornus sanguinea L. - Dragonja, 2009, J. B.
605. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Dragonja, 2009, J. B.
606. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Podpeč, 2010, J. B.
607. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Sočerga, 2010, J. B.
608. Cotinus coggygria Scop. - Sv. Ivan pri Šebreljah, 2010, L. & I.D.
609. Crataegus monogyna Jacq. - Sveta Gora, 2010, J. B.
610. Crepis pyrenaica (L.) W. Greuter - dolina Bale, pod Prevalo, 2009, L. & I.D.
611. Crithmum maritimum L. - Piran, 2010, J. B.
612. Cyperus fuscus L. - Reka v dolini Idrijce, 2009, L. & I.D.
613. Daucus carota L. - Prevoje, 2009, J. B.
614. Dianthus sanguineus Vis. - Vremščica, 2010, J. B.
615. Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
616. Dianthus tergestinus (Rchb.) Kerner - Rakitovec-Kavčiče, 2010, J. B.
617. Dictamnus albus L. - Slavnik, 2010, J. B.
618. Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit. - Osp, 2009, J. B.
619. Dipsacus pilosus L. - Grahovo ob Bači, 2009, L. & I.D.
620. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rouy. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
621. Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rouy. - Vremščica, 2010, J. B.
622. Dryas octopetala L. - Mangartsko sedlo, 2010, J. M.
623. Dryas octopetala L. - pod Bavškim Grintavcem nad pl. Zapotok, 2009, L. & I.D.
624. Dryas octopetala L. - Sleme, 2009, J. B.
625. Dryas octopetala L. - Velika planina, 2010, J. B.
626. Echinops ritro L. subsp. ruthenicus (Bieb.) Nyman. - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
627. Epimedium alpinum L. - Šentjurij pri Mirni Peči, 2010, J. M.
628. Epimedium alpinum L. - Prečna, 2010, J. M.
629. Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm.) Besser - Čaven - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
630. Epipactis helleborine L. (Crantz) - Čaven - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
631. Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz - Mišja dolina, 2010, B. D.
632. Eranthis hyemalis (L.) Salisb. - Bohor, 2010, B. D.
633. Erigeron acris L. - Planina pri Postojni, 2010, L. & I.D.
634. Erigeron glabratus Hoppe & Hornsch. - Mišelj vrh, 2010, L. & I.D.
635. Eriophorum angustifolium Honckeny - Ljubljansko barje, Mali plac, 2009, J. B.
636. Eryngium amethystinum L. - Školj Sv. Pavla nad Vrtovinom, 2010, L. & I.D.
637. Eryngium amethystinum L. - Podpeč, 2010, J. B.
638. Erysimum sylvestre Scop. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
639. Euonymus europaea L. - Dol pri Hrastovljah, 2009, J. B.
640. Euonymus europaea L. - Roje, 2009, J. B.
641. Euonymus latifolia (L.) Mill. - Gore, 2009, J. B.
642. Euonymus verrucosa Scop. - Šentjurij pri Mirni Peči, 2010, J. M.
643. Euonymus verrucosa Scop. - Divje jezero, 2009, J. B.
644. Euonymus verrucosa Scop. - Kobarid, slap Kozjek, 2009, J. M.
645. Euonymus verrucosa Scop. - Mirna Peč, Šentjurij, 2009, J. M.
646. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Prevoje, 2010, J. B.
647. Eupatorium cannabinum L. - Zasavska Sveta gora, 2009, J. B.
648. Ferulago campestris (Besser) Grecescu - Sv. Gora nad Grgarjem, 2010, L. & I.D.
649. Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim. - Bavšica, 2010, L. & I.D.
650. Fragaria vesca L. - Šentjurij pri Mirni Peči, 2010, J. M.
651. Fragaria vesca L. - Prečna pri Novem mestu, 2010, J. M.
652. Fraxinus ornus L. - Hoba, Podbrdo, 2010, L. & I.D.
653. Fraxinus ornus L. - Pršnica, Podgorje, 2010, J. B.
654. Fraxinus ornus L. - Rakitovec, 2010, J. B.
655. Fraxinus ornus L. - Sv. Ivan (Šebrelje), 2010, L. & I.D.
656. Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. - Sočerga, 2010, J. B.
657. Fumana procumbens (Dunal) Gren. - Socerb, 2010, B. R.
658. Galium verum L. - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
659. Galium verum L. - Pršnica, Podgorje, 2010, J. B.
660. Galium verum L. - Roje, 2009, J. B.
661. Gentiana asclepiadea L. - Gorjanci, 2010, J. M.
662. Gentiana clusii Perr. & Song. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
663. Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra Murbeck - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
664. Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra Murbeck - Slavnik, 2010, J. B.
665. Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra Murbeck - Vremščica, 2010, J. B.
666. Gentiana pannonica Scopoli - pl. Jezerce pod Jezerskim Stogom, 2010, L. & I.D.
667. Geum montanum L. - Mangartsko sedlo, 2009, L. & I.D.
668. Geum montanum L. - Peca, 2009, L. & I.D.
669. Gladiolus illyricus Koch - Roje, 2010, J. B.
670. Globularia nudicaulis L. - Apica nad planino Zapotok, 2009, L. & I.D.
671. Globularia nudicaulis L. - Vrata, pod Stenarjem, 2010, L. & I.D.
672. Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br. - Velike Lipljene, 2009, B. D.
673. Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC. - Planina pri Vrhniki, 2010, J. M.
674. Hedera helix L. - Škofije, 2010, J. B.
675. Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. - Socerb, 2010, B. R.
676. Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb. - Robanov kot, 2009, J. B.
677. Heracleum sphondylium L. - Podkraj, 2009, J. B.
678. Heracleum sphondylium L. - Prekmurje, Podgrad, 2009, J. B.
679. Heracleum sphondylium L. subsp. montanum (Schleich. ex Gaudin) Briq. - nad Črno, 2009, J. B.
680. Hladnikia pastinacifolia Rchb. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
681. Hypericum perforatum L. - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
682. Hypericum perforatum L. - Mirna Peč, Šentjurij, 2009, J. M.
683. Hypochoeris uniflora Vill. - Ribniška koča na Pohorju, 2010, L. & I.D.
684. Hyssopus officinalis L. - Podpeč, 2010, J. B.
685. Ilex aquifolium L. - pod Sv.Ivanom nad Reko, 2010, L. & I.D.
686. Inula conyza L. - Kras (med Tomajem in Šmarjami pri Sežani), 2009, L. & I.D.
687. Inula ensifolia L. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
688. Inula ensifolia L. - Kavčiče, Lipnik, 2009, J. B.
689. Inula ensifolia L. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
690. Inula ensifolia L. - Rakitovec (Istra), 2009, L. & I.D.
691. Inula hirta L. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
692. Inula spiraeifolia L. - Rakitovec (Istra), 2009, L. & I.D.
693. Iris graminea L. - Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
694. Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T. Wraber - Slavnik, 2010, J. B.
695. Iris sibirica L. subsp. erirrhiza (Pospichal) T. Wraber - Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
696. Juncus effusus L. - Prevoje, 2010, J. B.
697. Juniperus communis L. - Mirna Peč, Šentjurij, 2010, J. M.
698. Juniperus communis L. - Socerb, 2010, B. R.
699. Laburnum alpinum (Mill.) Presl. - Sveta Gora, 2010, J. B.
700. Laserpitium latifolium L. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
701. Laserpitium peucedanoides L. - Bavški Grintavec, nad Apico, 2009, L. & I.D.
702. Laserpitium peucedanoides L. - Krn, 2010, L. & I.D.
703. Laserpitium prutenicum L. - Senik (Goriška Brda), 2009, L. & I.D.
704. Laserpitium siler L. - Čaven - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
705. Laserpitium siler L. - Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
706. Laserpitium siler L. - Kucelj-Čaven, 2010, J. B.
707. Laserpitium siler L. - Rakitovec, Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
708. Laserpitium siler L. - Slavnik, 2010, J. B.
709. Lathyrus sylvestris L. - Stržišče, 2009, L. & I.D.
710. Lembotropis nigricans (L.) Griseb. - Dol pri Hrastovljah, 2009, J. B.
711. Leontodon hispidus L. subsp. brumatii (Schiede ex Reichenb.) T.Wraber - Hrastnik, 2010, B. V. & A. S.
712. Leontopodium alpinum Cass. - Čisti vrh nad pl. v Plazeh, 2010, L. & I.D.
713. Leontopodium alpinum Cass. - Jezerski Stog, 2010, L. & I.D.
714. Leucojum aestivum L. - Cerkniško jezero, 2009, J. B.
715. Leucojum vernum L. - Kranj - Udinboršt, 2010, S. F.
716. Leucojum vernum L. - Ljubljansko barje, Mali plac, 2009, J. B.
717. Leucojum vernum L. - Rogla, Koča na Pesku, 2009, B. R.
718. Libanotis sibirica W.D.J. Koch - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
719. Libanotis sibirica W.D.J. Koch - Kavčiče, Lipnik, 2009, J. B.
720. Libanotis sibirica (L.) C.A.Mey. subsp. montana (Crantz) P.W. Ball - Pajlen nad Stržiščami, 2009, L. & I.D.
721. Ligusticum sequieri (Jacq.) Koch - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
722. Ligusticum sequieri (Jacq.) Koch - dolina Bale, pod Stadorjem, 2009, L. & I.D.
723. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Dragonja, 2009, J. B.
724. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Mirna Peč, Šentjurij, 2010, J. M.
725. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Pršnica, Podgorje, 2010, J. B.
726. Ligustrum vulgare L. - Roje, 2009, J. B.
727. Lilium bulbiferum L. - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
728. Lilium carniolicum Bernh. - Bizle in Pajlen, 2009, L. & I.D.
729. Lilium martagon L. - Italija, Muzci (Rezija), 2009, L. & I.D.
730. Linum narbonense L. - Slavnik, 2010, J. B.
731. Linum tenuifolium L. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
732. Linum tenuifolium L. - Slivje, 2009, J. B.
733. Linum viscosum L. - Bizle nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
734. Liparis loeselii (L.) Rich. - Cerkniško jezero, 2009, B. D.
735. Lonicera alpigena L. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
736. Lonicera alpigena L. - Robanov kot, 2009, J. B.
737. Lonicera alpigena L. - Snežnik, 2009, B. R.
738. Lonicera xylosteum L. - Jezersko, 2009, J. M.
739. Lonicera xylosteum L. - Pajlen nad Stržiščami, 2009, L. & I.D.
740. Lonicera xylosteum L. - Robanov kot, 2009, J. B.
741. Lunaria rediviva L. - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
742. Lunaria rediviva L. - Gorjanci, 2010, J. M.
743. Lunaria rediviva L. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
744. Lunaria rediviva L. - Mrhek pri Stržiščah, 2010, L. & I.D.
745. Lunaria rediviva L. - Staro selo pod Matajurjem, 2009, J. B.
746. Lunaria rediviva L. - Tesen, Bavšica, 2010, L. & I.D.
747. Lunaria rediviva L. - Zijalo pri Mirni Peči, 2009, J. M.
748. Lychnis flos-cuculi L. - Prevoje, 2009, J. B.
749. Lycopus europaeus L. subsp. europaeus - Prevoje, 2009, J. B.
750. Lysimachia vulgaris L. - Kavčiče, Lipnik, 2009, J. B.
751. Malva alcea L. - Mengore pri Tolminu, 2009, L. & I.D.
752. Malva alcea L. - Zasavje, Mošenik, 2010, B. V. & A. S.
753. Malva moschata L. - Ljubljana, grad Bokalce, 2010, B. D.
754. Melica ciliata L. - Dragonja, 2009, J. B.
755. Melica ciliata L. - Sveta Gora nad Grgarjem, 2010, L. & I.D.
756. Molopospermum peloponnesiacum (L.) Koch subsp. bauhinii Ullmann. - Italija, Muzci (Rezija), 2009, L. & I.D.
757. Odontites luteus (L.) Clairv. - Župnica, Dolenje Ravne nad Reko, 2010, L. & I.D.
758. Orchis laxiflora Lam. - Vipavska dolina, Mlake, 2009, B. D.
759. Orchis palustris Jacq. - Knej-Veliki logi, 2010, B. D.
760. Orchis purpurea Huds. - Stena nad reko Dragonjo, 2010, B. D.
761. Origanum vulgare L. - Mrhek nad Stržiščami, 2010, L. & I.D.
762. Orobanche reticulata Wallr. - Bizle nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
763. Paeonia officinalis L. - Kavčiče, 2010, J. B.
764. Paeonia officinalis L. - Nanos - Lipe, 2009, B. D.
765. Papaver alpinum L. subsp. ernesti-mayeri Markgraf - Kanin, 2010, J. M.
766. Paris quadrifolia L. - Jezersko, 2009, J. M.
767. Paris quadrifolia L. - Roje, 2009, J. B.
768. Paris quadrifolia L. - Zapuže, Paridol, 2009, B. R.
769. Parnassia palustris L. - Čaven - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
770. Pedicularis recutita L. - Pohorje, Rogla, 2010, L. & I.D.
771. Pedicularis verticillata L. - Velika planina, 2010, J. B.
772. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch - med Stržiščami in Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
773. Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch var. rablense (Wulfen.) Koch - Bizle in Pajlen nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
774. Peucedanum cervaria (L.) Lapeyr. - Reka v dolini Idrijce, 2009, L. & I.D.
775. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench - Roje, 2009, J. B.
776. Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench - Stržišče, 2009, L. & I.D.
777. Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) Koch - planina pod Mišelj vrhom, 2010, L. & I.D.
778. Peucedanum schottii Besser ex DC. - Stržišče, 2009, L. & I.D.
779. Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. - Ankaran, 2010, J. B.
780. Phyteuma scheuchzeri All. subsp. columnae (Gaudin) Bech. - Postaja pri Mostu na Soči, 2009, L. & I.D.
781. Pistacia terebinthus L. - Dol pri Hrastovljah, 2009, J. B.
782. Plantago holosteum Scop. - Planina pri Postojni, 2010, L. & I.D.
783. Platanthera bifolia (L.) Rich. - Zgornja Radovna, 2009, L. & I.D.
784. Pleurospermum austriacum (L.) Hoffm. - Pajlen nad Stržiščami, 2009, L. & I.D.
785. Polygonatum multiflorum (L.) All. - Roje, 2009, J. B.
786. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
787. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce - dolina Bale, 2009, L. & I.D.
788. Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
789. Polygonatum verticillatum All. - Jezersko, 2009, J. M.
790. Potentilla caulescens Torn. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
791. Potentilla nitida L. - Mišelj vrh, 2010, L. & I.D.
792. Prenanthes purpurea L. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
793. Prenanthes purpurea L. - Gore, 2009, J. B.
794. Primula veris L. - Lepena, 2009, J. B.
795. Primula veris L. - Trenta, 2009, J. B.
796. Prunus spinosa L. - Roje, 2009, J. B.
797. Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Bernh. - Dolenji Novaki, 2009, L. & I.D.
798. Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austroalpina D. M. Moser - Italija, Muzci (Rezija), 2009, L. & I.D.
799. Quercus cerris L. - Rakitovec, 2010, J. B.
800. Quercus ilex L. - Koper, 2010, J. B.
801. Quercus pubescens Willd. - Sočerga, 2010, J. B.
802. Rhamnus fallax Boiss. - Robanov kot, 2009, J. B.
803. Ribes petraeum Wulfen - Mala Peca, 2010, L. & I.D.
804. Rosa glauca Pourr. - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
805. Rosa glauca Pourr. - Bizle nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
806. Rosa glauca Pourr. - dolina Bale, pod Stadorjem, 2009, L. & I.D.
807. Rosa glauca Pourr. - Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
808. Rosa glauca Pourr. - Podpeč, 2010, J. B.
809. Rosa pendulina L. - Bala, pod Stadorjem, 2009, L. & I.D.
810. Rosa pendulina L. - Krn, 2010, L. & I.D.
811. Rosa pimpinellifolia L. - Kucelj nad Vipavsko dolino, 2010, L. & I.D.
812. Rosa villosa L. - Bala, pod Stadorjem, 2009, L. & I.D.
813. Rosa villosa L. - Pajlen nad Stržiščami, 2009, L. & I.D.
814. Rosa villosa L. - pl. Bukovec nad Bavščico, 2010, L. & I.D.
815. Rubus saxatilis L. - Italija, Muzci (Rezija), 2009, L. & I.D.
816. Rubus saxatilis L. - Robanov kot, 2009, J. B.
817. Rumex crispus L. - Hrastovlje, 2009, J. B.
818. Ruscus aculeatus L. - Škofije, 2010, J. B.
819. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
820. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Planina pri Postojni, 2010, L. & I.D.
821. Ruta divaricata Ten. - Rakitovec-Kavčiče, 2010, J. B.
822. Salix retusa L. - Bavški Grintavec, 2009, L. & I.D.
823. Salix retusa L. - Mangartsko sedlo, 2009, J. M.
824. Salvia glutinosa L. - Čaven - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
825. Salvia glutinosa L. - Mirna Peč, Šentjurij, 2010, J. M.
826. Salvia glutinosa L. - Zijalo pri Mirni peči, 2009, J. M.
827. Salvia pratensis L. - Prečna, 2010, J. M.
828. Sambucus nigra L. - Bavšica, Tesen, 2010, L. & I.D.
829. Sambucus nigra L. - Mirna Peč, Čemše, 2009, J. M.
830. Sanicula europaea L. - Krim, 2009, J. B.
831. Satureja montana L. - Sočerga, 2010, J. B.
832. Satureja subspicata Bartl. Ex Vis. - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
833. Satureja subspicata Bartl. Ex Vis. subsp. liburnica - Pršnica, Podgorje, 2010, J. B.
834. Scabiosa graminifolia L. - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
835. Schoenus ferrugineus L. - Bloška planota, Runarsko, 2009, B. V.
836. Schoenus nigricans L. - Cerkniško jezero, južno od vasi Dolenje jezero, 2009, B. V.
837. Schoenus nigricans L. - Sjavnica (Sevnica), pod Šebreljami, 2010, L. & I.D.
838. Scrophularia nodosa L. - Col, Podkraj, 2009, J. B.
839. Senecio abrotanifolius L. - Čisti vrh nad pl. v Plazeh, 2010, L. & I.D.
840. Senecio fuchsii C.C.Gmelin - Čaven, 2010, J. B.
841. Senecio paludosus L. - Cerkniško jezero, 2009, J. B.
842. Seseli annuum L. - Kucelj, 2009, J. B.
843. Seseli gouanii Koch - Školj Sv. Pavla nad Vrtovinom, 2010, L. & I.D.
844. Solanum dulcamara L. - Dragonja, 2009, J. B.
845. Solanum dulcamara L. - Mirna Peč, ob Temenici, 2009, J. M.
846. Solidago virgaurea L. - Gore, 2009, J. B.
847. Sorbus aria (L.) Crantz - Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
848. Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. aucuparia - Bizle nad Rutom, 2009, L. & I.D.
849. Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. aucuparia - Bukovlje (Vrata), 2009, L. & I.D.
850. Sorbus aucuparia L. subsp. glabrata (Wimm. & Grab.) Cajander - Peca, 2009, L. & I.D.
851. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Italija, Muzci (Rezija), 2009, L. & I.D.
852. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Klemenča jama pod Ojstrico, 2010, L. & I.D.
853. Sorbus chamaemespilus (L.) Crantz - Pajlen nad Stržiščami, 2009, L. & I.D.
854. Spartium junceum L. - Izola, 2010, J. B.
855. Tamus communis L. - Mirtovški potok pri Trbovljah, 2010, L. & I.D.
856. Tamus communis L. - Rakitovec, 2009, J. B.
857. Tamus communis L. - Sivka, Polhograjsko hribovje, 2010, A. M.
858. Tanacetum vulgare L. - Prevoje, 2009, J. B.
859. Tephroseris longifolia (Jacq.) Griseb. & Schenk - Sv. Peter nad Begunjami, 2009, J. B.
860. Teucrium scorodonia L. - Podbrdo, 2009, L. & I.D.
861. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Gabrče, 2009, J. B.
862. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Kavčiče, Lipnik, 2009, J. B.
863. Thalictrum aquilegiifolium L. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
864. Thalictrum minus L. - Čaven, 2009, J. B.
865. Thalictrum minus L. - Kucelj, 2010, J. B.
866. Thalictrum minus L. - Sočerga, 2010, J. B.
867. Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb. - Apica nad planino Zapotok, 2009, L. & I.D.
868. Trifolium montanum L. - Roje, 2010, J. B.
869. Trifolium montanum L. - Vremščica, 2010, J. B.
870. Trollius europaeus L. - Apica nad planino Zapotok, 2009, L. & I.D.
871. Trollius europaeus L. - Uskovnica, 2010, J. M.
872. Trollius europaeus L. - Velika planina, 2010, J. B.
873. Typha latifolia L. - Prevoje, 2009, J. B.
874. Valeriana officinalis L. - Novo mesto, ob Krki, 2010, J. M.
875. Veratrum album L. subsp. lobelianum (Bernh. in Schrader) Suessenguth - Apica nad pl. Zapotok, 2009, L. & I.D.
876. Veratrum nigrum L. - Idrijska Bela, Lajšt, 2009, L. & I.D.
877. Veratrum nigrum L. - Kavčiče, 2009, J. B.
878. Veronica barrelieri Schott ex Roem.& Schult. - Sočerga, 2010, J. B.
879. Veronica jacquinii Baumg. - Vremščica, 2010, J. B.
880. Veronica urticifolia Jacq. - Mrhek nad Stržiščami, 2010, L. & I.D.

Collectors of the wild seeds:
dr. Jože Bavcon (J. B.)
dr. Igor Dakskobler (I. D.)
Ljudmila Dakskobler (L. D.)
Branko Dolinar (B. D.)
Alenka Marinček (A. M.)
Stanka Fišer (S. F.)
Janja Makše (J. M.)
mag. Andrej Seliškar (A. S.)
dr. Brane Vreš (B. V.)
Blanka Ravnjak (B. R.)

Semina in horto alpino Juliana Museum historiae naturalis Sloveniae anno 2010 lecta

 Nada Praprotnik, Marija Završnik, Klemen Završnik
881.Achillea clavenae L.   
882.Aconitum angustifolium Bernh. ex Rchb.
883.Aconitum degenii Gáyer subsp. paniculatum (Archang.) Mucher
884.Aconitum lycoctonum L. em. Koelle subsp. vulparia (Rchb. ex Spreng.) Nym.
885.Actaea spicata L.
886.Adenophora liliifolia (L.) Bess.
887.Adenostyles glabra (Miller) DC.
888.Aethionema saxatile (L.) R. Br.
889.Agrimonia eupatoria L.
890.Alchemilla velebitica Borbás   
891.Alchemilla vulgaris L.
892.Alisma plantago-aquatica L.
893.Allium carinatum L.
894.Allium ericetorum Thore
895.Allium schoenoprasum L. subsp. alpinum (DC.) Čelak.   
896.Allium senescens L.
897.Allium ursinum L.   
898.Alyssum montanum L.
899.Androsace lactea L.   
900.Androsace villosa L.
901.Anemone ranunculoides L.   
902.Anemone trifolia L.
903.Angelica sylvestris L.
904.Antennaria dioica (L.) Gaertner   
905.Anthericum ramosum L.
906.Anthyllis jacquinii A. Kern. 
907.Aposeris foetida (L.) Less.
908.Aquilegia bertolonii Schott
909.Aquilegia einseleana F. W. Schultz
910.Aquilegia kitaibelii Schott
911.Aquilegia nigricans Baumg.
912.Aquilegia vulgaris L.
913.Arabis alpina L. subsp. alpina
914.Arabis bellidifolia Crantz subsp. bellidifolia
915.Arabis hirsuta agg.
916.Arabis vochinensis Sprengel
917.Aristolochia pallida Willd.
918.Armeria alpina (DC.) Willd.   
919.Arnica montana L.
920.Artemisia campestris L.
921.Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald
922.Asarum europaeum L.
923.Asparagus tenuifolius Lam.
924.Asperula taurina L.
925.Asphodelus albus L.   
926.Aster alpinus L.
927.Aster amellus L.
928.Aster bellidiastrum (L.) Scop.
929.Aster lynosiris (L.) Bernh.
930.Astragalus glycyphyllos L.
931.Astrantia carniolica Jacq.
932.Astrantia major L.
933.Athamanta cretensis L.
934.Athamanta turbith (L.) Brot. p. p., em. Karsten
935.Atropa bella-dónna L.
936.Aurinia petraea (Ard.) Schur
937.Berberis vulgaris L.
938.Betonica alopecuros L.
939.Betonica officinalis L.
940.Biscutella laevigata L. 
941.Braya alpina Sternb. & Hoppe
942.Buphthalmum salicifolium L.
943.Bupleurum exaltatum Bieb.   
944.Bupleurum petraeum L.
945.Bupleurum ranunculoides L. subsp. ranunculoides
946.Calamintha brauneana (Hoppe) Jávorka
947.Calluna vulgaris (L.) Hull
948.Caltha palustris L.
949.Campanula cespitosa Scop.
950.Campanula cochleariifolia Lam.
951.Campanula glomerata L. susbp. glomerata
952.Campanula rapunculoides L.
953.Campanula spicata L.
954.Campanula trachelium L.
955.Cardamine pentaphyllos (L.) Crantz
956.Carduus defloratus L.
957.Carex flava L.
958.Centarurea carniolica Host
959.Centaurea rupestris L.
960.Centaurea scabiosa L. subsp. fritschii (Hayek) Hayek
961.Centaurea triumphettii All.   
962.Cephalanthera longifolia (L.) Fritsch
963.Cephalanthera rubra (L.) L. C. Rich.
964.Cephalaria leucantha (L.) Roemer & Schultes   
965.Cerastium carinthiacum Vest subsp. austroalpinum (Kunz) Kunz
966.Cerastium decalvans Schloss. & Vukotin.
967.Cerastium strictum Haenke
968.Cerastium subtriflorum (Rchb.) Pacher
969.Cerinthe glabra Miller
970.Chaerophyllum hirsutum L.
971.Chamaecytisus hirsutus (L.) Briq.   
972.Chamaecytisus purpureus Scop.
973.Chamaespartium sagittale (L.) P. E. Gibbs
974.Chenopodium bonus-henricus L.
975.Cirsium carniolicum Scop.
976.Cirsium eriophorum (L.) Scop.
977.Cirsium erisithales (Jacq.) Scop.
978.Cirsium oleraceum (L.) Scop.
979.Cirsium x linkianum Löhr (C. erisithales (Jacq.) Scop. x C.  pannonicum (L. f.) Link)
980.Clematis alpina (L.) Miller
981.Clematis recta L.
982.Clinopodium vulgare L.
983.Convallaria majalis L.
984.Coronilla coronata Nathhorst.
985.Coronilla emerus L.
986.Cotoneaster integerrimus Medik.
987.Crepis kerneri Rech. Fil.   
988.Crepis pyrenaica (L.) W. Greuter
989.Crepis slovenica Holub
990.Crocus vernus (L.) Hill. subsp. albiflorus (Kit.) Ascherson & Graebner   
991.Crocus vernus (L.) Hill. subsp. vernus   
992.Cypripedium calceolus L.
993.Cytisus pseudoprocumbens Markgr.   
994.Dactylorhiza maculata (L.) Soó
995.Daphne alpina L.
996.Daphne cneorum L.
997.Dianthus barbatus L.   
998.Dianthus monspessulanus L.
999.Dianthus petraeus Waldst. & Kit.   
1000.Dianthus sternbergii Sieber
1001.Dianthus sylvestris Wulfen
1002.Dictamnus albus L.
1003.Digitalis grandiflora Miller
1004.Digitalis laevigata Waldst. & Kit.
1005.Doronicum austriacum Jacq.
1006.Dorycnium germanicum (Gremli) Rouy.
1007.Draba aizoides L.
1008.Dryas octopetala L.
1009.Drypis spinosa L. subsp. jacquiniana Murb. Et Wettst.
1010.Echinops exaltatus Schrader
1011.Echinops ritro L. subsp. ruthenicus (Bieb.) Nyman
1012.Edraianthus graminifolius (L.) DC.
1013.Epimedium alpinum L.
1014.Epipactis atrorubens (Hoffm. Ex Bernh.) Besser
1015.Epipactis helleborine (L.) Crantz
1016.Epipactis palustris (L.) Crantz
1017.Erigeron caucasicum Stev.
1018.Erigeron glabratus Hoppe & Hornsch. ex Bluff & Fingerh.
1019.Erinus alpinus L.
1020.Eryngium amethystinum L.
1021.Erysimum sylvestre Scop.
1022.Euonymus latifolia (L.) Mill.
1023.Eupatorium cannabinum L.
1024.Euphorbia amygdaloides L.
1025.Euphorbia dulcis L.   
1026.Euphorbia triflora Schott, Nyman & Kotschy subsp. triflora 
1027.Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim.
1028.Filipendula vulgaris Moench
1029.Frangula rupestris (Scop.) Schur
1030.Fumana procumbens (Dun.) Gren. & Godr.
1031.Galanthus nivalis L.
1032.Galeobdolon flavidum (F. Herm.) Holub   
1033.Galium boreale L.
1034.Galium odoratum (L.) Scop.
1035.Galium purpureum L.
1036.Galium sylvaticum L.
1037.Galium verum L.
1038.Genista holopetala Fleischm.
1039.Genista januensis Viv.
1040.Genista sericea Wulf.   
1041.Genista sylvetris Scop.
1042.Gentiana angustifolia Vill.
1043.Gentiana asclepiadea L.
1044.Gentiana cruciata L.
1045.Gentiana lutea L. subsp. symphyandra Murbeck
1046.Gentianella germanica (Willd.) E. F. Warburg in Clapham, Tutin & E. F. Warburg
1047.Geranium macrorrhizum L.
1048.Geranium nodosum L.
1049.Geranium pratense L.
1050.Geranium sanguineum L.
1051.Geranium sylvaticum L.   
1052.Geum molle Vis. & Pančić
1053.Geum rivale L.
1054.Geum speciosum Alboff
1055.Gladiolus illyricus Koch
1056.Globularia cordifolia L.
1057.Globularia nudicaulis L.
1058.Globularia punctata Lapeyr.
1059.Grafia golaka (Hacq.) Rchb.
1060.Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R. Br.
1061.Gymnadenia odoratissima (L.) Rich.
1062.Gypsophila repens L.
1063.Hacquetia epipactis (Scop.) DC.
1064.Helianthemum alpestre (Jacq.) DC.   
1065.Helianthemum nummularium (L.) Mill. subsp. grandiflorum (Scop.) Schinz & Thell.
1066.Heliosperma alpestre  (Jacq.) Griseb. 
1067.Heliosperma pusillum (Waldst. & Kit.) Rchb. subsp. pusillum   
1068.Helleborus niger L.
1069.Helleborus odorus Waldst. & Kit.
1070.Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus L.
1071.Hepatica nobilis Mill.
1072.Hesperis candida Kit.
1073.Hieracium glaucinum Jordan   
1074.Hieracium gymnocephalum Griseb. ex Pant. 
1075.Hieracium lactucella Wallr.  
1076.Hieracium pilosum Schleicher ex Froelich in DC.
1077.Hieracium porrifolium L.
1078.Hieracium valdepilosum Vill.
1079.Hippocrepis comosa L.
1080.Hladnikia pastinacifolia Rchb.
1081.Homogyne sylvestris Cass.
1082.Horminum pyrenaicum L.
1083.Hypericum montanum L.   
1084.Hypericum perforatum L.
1085.Hypochoeris maculata L.
1086.Inula ensifolia L.
1087.Inula spiraeifolia L.
1088.Iris graminea L. 
1089.Iris pallida Lam. subsp. illyrica (Tommasini) T. Wraber
1090.Iris sibirica L. subsp. sibirica
1091.Kernera saxatilis (L.) Reichenb.   
1092.Knautia arvensis (L.) Coulter   
1093.Knautia drymeia Heuffel
1094.Knautia fleischmannii (Hladnik ex Reichenb.) Pacher
1095.Knautia illyrica G. Beck
1096.Knautia longifolia (Waldst. & Kit.) Koch
1097.Lamium orvala L.
1098.Laserpitium siler L.
1099.Lathyrus occidentalis (Fisch. & Meyer) Fritsch var. montanus (Scop.) Fritsch
1100.Lathyrus pannonicus (Jacq.) Garcke subsp. varius (C. Koch) P. W. Ball
1101.Lathyrus pratensis L.
1102.Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh. subsp. flaccidus (ser.) Arcang.
1103.Lathyrus vernus (L.) Bernh. subsp. vernus   
1104.Lembotropis nigricans (L.) Griseb. subsp. nigricans   
1105.Leontodon hispidus L.
1106.Leontopodium alpinum Cass.
1107.Leucanthemum ircutianum (Turcz.) DC.   
1108.Leucanthemum lithopolitanicum (E. Mayer) Polatschek
1109.Leucojum vernum L.
1110.Libanotis sibirica (L.) C. A. Meyer
1111.Lilium carniolicum  Bernh.
1112.Lilium martagon L. 
1113.Linaria alpina (L.) Miller
1114.Linum julicum Hayek
1115.Linum narbonense L.
1116.Listera ovata (L.) R. Br.
1117.Lithospermum officinale L.
1118.Lonicera xylosteum L.
1119.Lunaria rediviva L.
1120.Luzula nivea (L.) DC.
1121.Lychnis flos-cuculi L. subsp. flos-cuculi
1122.Lysimachia vulgaris L.
1123.Lythrum salicaria L.
1124.Medicago lupulina L.
1125.Medicago pironae Vis.
1126.Melittis melisophyllum L.
1127.Mentha longifolia (L.) Hudson subsp. longifolia
1128.Micromeria thymifolia (Scop.) Fritsch
1129.Minuartia capillacea (All.) Graebn.   
1130.Minuartia gerardii (Willd.) Hayek   
1131.Muscari botryoides (L.) Miller
1132.Mycelis muralis (L.) Dumort.
1133.Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop.
1134.Narcissus poeticus L. subsp. radiiflorus (Salisb.) Baker
1135.Omphalodes verna Moench   !
1136.Origanum vulgare L. 
1137.Ornithogalum pyrenaicum L.   !
1138.Oxyria digyna (L.) Hill
1139.Paederota bonarota (L.) L.
1140.Paederota lutea Scop.
1141.Paeonia mascula (L.) Mill.
1142.Paeonia officinalis L.
1143.Papaver alpinum L. subsp. ernesti-mayeri Markgraf
1144.Papaver alpinum L. subsp. kerneri (Hayek) Fedde
1145.Paris quadrifolia L.
1146.Parnassia palustris L.
1147.Peltaria alliacea Jacq.
1148.Petasites albus (L.) Gaertner
1149.Petasites paradoxus (Retz.) Baumg.
1150.Petrorhagia saxifraga (L.) Link
1151.Peucedanum austriacum (Jacq.) Koch var. rablense (Wulf.) Koch
1152.Peucedanum cervaria (L.) Lapeyr.
1153.Peucedanum oreoselinum (L.) Moench 
1154.Peucedanum schottii Besser
1155.Peucedanum verticillare (L.) Koch
1156.Phyteuma orbiculare L.
1157.Phyteuma sieberi Spreng.
1158.Phyteuma spicatum L. subsp. spicatum
1159.Pinguicula alpina L.   
1160.Pinguicula vulgaris L.   
1161.Plantago atrata Hoppe subsp. fuscescens (Jord.) Pilg.
1162.Platanthera bifolia (L.) L. C. Rich
1163.Polemonium caeruleum L.   
1164.Polgala chamaebuxus L.
1165.Polygonatum odoratum (Miller) Druce   
1166.Polygonum bistorta L.
1167.Polygonum viviparum L.
1168.Potentilla alba L.
1169.Potentilla anserina L.
1170.Potentilla brauneana Hoppe
1171.Potentilla carniolica A. Kerner
1172.Potentilla caulescens L.
1173.Potentilla clusiana Jacq.
1174.Potentilla erecta (L.) Raeusch.
1175.Potentilla rupestris L.
1176.Prenanthes purpurea L.
1177.Primula auricula L.
1178.Primula elatior (L.) Hill.
1179.Primula farinosa L. 
1180.Primula veris L. subsp. columnae (Ten.) Lüdi in Hegi
1181.Primula x venusta Host   
1182.Pseudofumaria alba (Miller) Lidén subsp. alba 
1183.Pulmonaria officinalis L.
1184.Pulsatilla alpina (L.) Delarbre subsp. austroalpina D. M. Moser
1185.Pulsatilla montana (Hoppe) Rchb.
1186.Pyrola chlorantha Sw.
1187.Ranunculus carinthiacus Hoppe
1188.Ranunculus hybridus Biria
1189.Ranunculus lanuginosus L.
1190.Ranunculus platanifolius L.
1191.Ranunculus thora L. f. pseudoscutatus E. Mayer
1192.Rhodiola rosea L.
1193.Rhododendron hirsutum L.
1194.Rhodothamnus chamaecistus (L.) Reichenb.
1195.Rumex scutatus L.
1196.Ruta divaricata Ten.   
1197.Salvia glutinosa L.
1198.Salvia verticillata L.
1199.Sanguisorba minor Scop.
1200.Sanguisorba officinalis L.
1201.Sanicula europaea L.    
1202.Saponaria officinalis L.
1203.Satureja montana L. subsp. variegata (Host) P. W. Ball
1204.Satureja subspicata Bartl. ex Vis. subsp. liburnica Šilić
1205.Saxifraga burseriana L.
1206.Saxifraga caesia L.
1207.Saxifraga crustata Vest
1208.Saxifraga cuneifolia L.   
1209.Saxifraga paniculata Miller
1210.Saxifraga rotundifolia L.   
1211.Scabiosa caucasica Bieb.
1212.Scabiosa graminifolia L.
1213.Scabiosa hladnikiana Host   
1214.Scabiosa lucida Vill. subsp. stricta (Waldst. & Kit.) Jasiewicz
1215.Scorzonera villosa Scop.   
1216.Scrophularia juratensis Schleicher
1217.Sedum album L.
1218.Sedum dasyphyllum L.   
1219.Sedum maximum (L.) Hoffm.
1220.Senecio abrotanifolius L.
1221.Seseli gouanii Koch
1222.Sibirea croatica Degen
1223.Silene dioica (L. em. Mill.) Clairv.
1224.Silene hayekiana Handel-Mazzetti & Janchen
1225.Silene latifolia Poiret
1226.Silene nutans L.
1227.Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. glareosa (Jordan) Marsden-Jones & Turill
1228.Silene vulgaris (Moench) Garcke subsp. vulgaris
1229.Soldanella minima Hoppe   
1230.Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. minuta (L.) Arcangeli
1231.Solidago virgaurea L. subsp. virgaurea 
1232.Spiraea decumbens Koch subsp. decumbens
1233.Stachys recta L.
1234.Stachys sylvatica L.
1235.Succisa pratensis Moench
1236.Tanacetum corymbosum (L.) Schultz Bip. subsp. clusii (Fischer ex Reichenb.) Heywood
1237.Taraxacum officinale Weber in Wiggers
1238.Taxus baccata L.
1239.Telekia speciosa (Schreber) Baumg.
1240.Tephroseris pseudocrispa (Fiori) Holub
1241.Teucrium montanum L.   
1242.Thalictrum minus L.
1243.Thlaspi praecox Wulfen
1244.Tofieldia calyculata (L.) Wahlenb.
1245.Trifolium badium Schreb.
1246.Trifolium montanum L.
1247.Trifolium rubens L.   
1248.Trollius europaeus L.
1249.Tussilago farfara L.
1250.Valeriana montana L.
1251.Valeriana officinalis L.   
1252.Valeriana saxatilis L.
1253.Valeriana tripteris L.
1254.Veratrum nigrum L.
1255.Verbascum alpinum Turra
1256.Verbascum blattaria L.
1257.Veronica aphylla L.
1258.Veronica barellieri Schott ex Roem. & Schult.
1259.Veronica fruticans Jacq.
1260.Veronica fruticulosa L.
1261.Veronica jacquinii Baumg.
1262.Veronica maritima L. 
1263.Veronica officinalis L.
1264.Veronica urticifolia Jacq.
1265.Viburnum opulus L.
1266.Vicia oroboides Wulf.
1267.Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medicus subsp. hirundinaria

Curator: dr. Nada PraprotnikHortulani: Marija Završnik & Klemen Završnik, dipl. inž. agr. in h.

 

Please send all seeds orders to the:

Botanični vrt Univerze v Ljubljani

Ižanska cesta 15

SI-1000 Ljubljana

Slovenija

Tel.: +386(0) 1427-12-80

Website: www.botanicni-vrt.si

Desiderata 2010

     
     
     
     
     

 Your address:

 
 

In response to the International Convention on Biological Diversity (Rio de

Janeiro, 1992), the Hortus Botanicus Universitatis Labacensis supplies the

seeds requested as laid down in the present Convention.

I agree to comply with the conditions above.

Signature _________________________________ Date _____________________

Please return this order form with numbers you wish to receive!

Zadnja sprememba: Petek 22. Februar 2019, 17:40.
© 2019 BOTANIČNI VRT